Is this your company? Claim it for free and take control of this profile.
Claim this companyThis company hasn't added a description yet.
Source: ANAF / Ministry of Finance public data
Source: Trade Registry (ONRC) open data.
Personal data is displayed in accordance with the law on the publicity of the Trade Registry. To request removal, contact us.
Awards on record
Total awarded
Contracting authorities
Awards published between Apr 20, 2016 and Jun 26, 2026.
Showing the 25 most recent of 359 awards.
Cizme si ghete pentru joc popular
Incaltaminte pentru dansuri populare
Chimir traditional cu trei catarame
CIZME TRADITIONALE
Incaltaminte pentru spectacol de teatru
Incaltaminte de dans
Incaltaminte pentru dansuri
Pantofi de piele lacuita
Ghete de iarna pentru agentii de paza
Incaltaminte pentru agent de paza
Pachet 30 perechi opinci tradiționale negre cu nojițe
Opinci tradiționale negre cu nojițe – model Otr.1
CIZME DE DANS
Ghete de iarna pentru agentii de paza
PANTOFI PENTRU DANSURI
CIZME DAMA
GHETE BARBATI
PANTOFI BOWLING
GHETE BARBATI
Șerpar cu 3 catarame
CIZME / MARIMI 40-50
BOTINE - FETE / MARIMI 35 - 42
Pantofi din piele pentru agenti de paza
Opinci traditionale cu nojite - barbati
Pantofi flexibili
Sources: TED (Tenders Electronic Daily) and SEAP/SICAP via data.gov.ro. Award notices are public records.
Company founded
Registered for VAT
Automatically generated profile links on public company directories.
Official government registries — search by fiscal code (CUI) on their site.
Brivio profile — the canonical link
/companies/13941772
Source: ANAF. Last verified: 2026-07-26.
Turnover
RON 500,937
Net profit
RON 73,080
Equity
RON 75,720
Average employees
1
Projected turnover for 2026 (linear regression over reported years): RON 853,234
Computed automatically from public financial statements. This is not a credit rating and is not financial advice.
target ≥ 1
target ≥ 0.8
target ≤ 80%
| Indicator | 2009 | 2011 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|
Compared with 4007 companies in Cluj county in the same line of business (NACE 47), for 2025.
Above 67% of comparable companies
Above 78% of comparable companies
Above 55% of comparable companies
Above 73% of comparable companies
Quartiles are computed from public financial statements filed with the Ministry of Finance by active companies sharing the same NACE code. Dissolved companies are excluded.
International sanctions screening
No exact match was found between this company's tax code or registration number and the EU, UN, OFAC (US), United Kingdom sanctions lists.
| Turnover | RON 115,455 | RON 175,095 | RON 230,163 | RON 231,910 | RON 318,351 | RON 360,889 | RON 428,913 | RON 448,527 | RON 840,418 | RON 912,662 | RON 939,722 | RON 500,937 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Net profit | -RON 4,360 | RON 5,840 | RON 4,936 | RON 1,281 | RON 22,454 | RON 53,771 | RON 68,973 | RON 62,892 | RON 372,246 | RON 392,374 | RON 399,397 | RON 73,080 |
| Total assets | RON 39,785 | RON 34,123 | RON 35,922 | RON 48,935 | RON 67,345 | RON 142,372 | RON 151,472 | RON 157,985 | RON 435,232 | RON 502,960 | RON 452,873 | RON 92,312 |
| Fixed assets | RON 889 | — | — | — | — | RON 42,926 | RON 26,584 | RON 255 | — | — | — | — |
| Current assets | RON 38,896 | RON 34,123 | RON 35,922 | RON 48,935 | RON 67,345 | RON 99,446 | RON 124,888 | RON 157,730 | RON 435,232 | RON 502,960 | RON 452,873 | RON 92,312 |
| Equity | RON 865 | RON 6,705 | RON 11,641 | RON 12,922 | RON 35,376 | RON 59,747 | RON 128,720 | RON 65,232 | RON 374,586 | RON 394,714 | RON 401,737 | RON 75,720 |
| Total debts | RON 38,920 | RON 27,418 | RON 25,894 | RON 37,626 | RON 33,582 | RON 84,238 | RON 24,365 | RON 92,944 | RON 61,327 | RON 108,300 | RON 51,136 | RON 16,592 |
| Average employees | 6 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 1 |