Is this your company? Claim it for free and take control of this profile.
Claim this companyThis company hasn't added a description yet.
Source: ANAF / Ministry of Finance public data
Awards on record
Total awarded
Contracting authorities
Awards published between May 10, 2016 and Jun 30, 2026.
Showing the 25 most recent of 50 awards.
Achizitie elaborare analiza de risc la securitate
Analiza de risc la securitatea fizica
Analiza de risc la securitatea fizica
echipamente sistem securitate
Analiza de risc la securitatea fizica
Proiectare, furnizare, instalare si configurare sistem de securitate
SERVICII DE EVALUARE A ANALIZEI DE RISC LA SECURITATEA FIZICA -LICEUL DE ARTE„ HARICLEA DARCLEE”
servicii de proiectare specializate
Proiect sisteme de securitate
Proiectrae sistem de securitate
Proiectare sistem control acces si sistem TVCI
Proiectare, furnizare, instalare si configurare sistem de supraveghere video
Analiza de risc la securitatea fizica
Analiza de risc la securitatea fizica
Achizitie serviciu elaborare analiza de risc la securitate fizica
SISTEM SURAVEGHERE LOCALITATEA AMIRESTI.
Servicii de consultanta in protectia contra riscurilor si in controlul riscurilor
SERVICII INTOCMIRE RAPORT ANALIZA DE RISC LA SECURITATEA FIZICA
Analiza de risc la securitatea fizica
Analiza de risc la securitatea fizica
Analiza de risc la securitatea fizica
Analiza de risc la securitatea fizica
Achiztia serviciului de efectuare a analizei de risc
Proiectare sistem efractie, video si control acces
Analiza de risc la securitatea fizica
Sources: TED (Tenders Electronic Daily) and SEAP/SICAP via data.gov.ro. Award notices are public records.
Registered for VAT
Company founded
Automatically generated profile links on public company directories.
Official government registries — search by fiscal code (CUI) on their site.
Brivio profile — the canonical link
/companies/16090166
Source: ANAF. Last verified: 2026-07-26.
Turnover
RON 79,280
Net profit
RON 21,289
Equity
RON 89,767
Average employees
1
Projected turnover for 2026 (linear regression over reported years): RON 51,729
Computed automatically from public financial statements. This is not a credit rating and is not financial advice.
target ≥ 1
target ≥ 0.8
target ≤ 80%
| Indicator | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 |
|---|
Compared with 125 companies in Brăila county in the same line of business (NACE 62), for 2025.
Above 26% of comparable companies
Above 30% of comparable companies
Above 80% of comparable companies
Above 14% of comparable companies
Quartiles are computed from public financial statements filed with the Ministry of Finance by active companies sharing the same NACE code. Dissolved companies are excluded.
International sanctions screening
No exact match was found between this company's tax code or registration number and the EU, UN, OFAC (US), United Kingdom sanctions lists.
| 2021 |
|---|
| 2022 |
|---|
| 2023 |
|---|
| 2024 |
|---|
| 2025 |
|---|
| Turnover | RON 188,831 | RON 174,675 | RON 179,909 | RON 222,661 | RON 256,852 | RON 118,845 | RON 115,952 | RON 130,344 | RON 66,845 | RON 140,860 | RON 148,800 | RON 151,607 | RON 51,709 | RON 131,773 | RON 68,049 | RON 28,675 | RON 79,280 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Net profit | RON 10,871 | RON 1,131 | RON 407 | RON 2,498 | RON 2,613 | RON 755 | RON 1,059 | RON 4,771 | RON 1,223 | RON 1,471 | RON 1,416 | RON 1,336 | RON 1,321 | RON 46,349 | RON 5,578 | RON 4,333 | RON 21,289 |
| Total assets | RON 54,252 | RON 51,400 | RON 90,644 | RON 32,722 | RON 68,083 | RON 127,345 | RON 128,086 | RON 124,045 | RON 142,440 | RON 130,039 | RON 81,872 | RON 42,454 | RON 41,312 | RON 75,249 | RON 122,756 | RON 98,431 | RON 111,768 |
| Fixed assets | RON 10,597 | RON 7,827 | RON 5,811 | RON 4,129 | RON 3,031 | RON 2,332 | RON 1,632 | RON 933 | RON 233 | RON 58 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Current assets | RON 43,655 | RON 43,573 | RON 84,833 | RON 28,593 | RON 65,052 | RON 125,013 | RON 126,454 | RON 123,112 | RON 142,207 | RON 129,981 | RON 81,872 | RON 42,454 | RON 41,312 | RON 75,249 | RON 122,756 | RON 98,431 | RON 111,768 |
| Equity | -RON 7,811 | -RON 6,679 | -RON 6,272 | -RON 3,774 | -RON 1,161 | -RON 406 | RON 653 | RON 5,423 | RON 6,647 | RON 8,118 | RON 9,535 | RON 10,870 | RON 12,218 | RON 58,567 | RON 64,145 | RON 68,478 | RON 89,767 |
| Total debts | RON 63,326 | RON 59,517 | RON 97,904 | RON 36,496 | RON 69,244 | RON 127,751 | RON 127,433 | RON 118,622 | RON 135,793 | RON 121,921 | RON 72,337 | RON 31,584 | RON 29,094 | RON 16,682 | RON 58,611 | RON 29,953 | RON 22,001 |
| Average employees | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | — | 1 | 1 | — | — | — | 1 |