Is this your company? Claim it for free and take control of this profile.
Claim this companyThis company hasn't added a description yet.
Source: ANAF / Ministry of Finance public data
Source: Trade Registry (ONRC) open data.
Personal data is displayed in accordance with the law on the publicity of the Trade Registry. To request removal, contact us.
Company founded
Registered for VAT
Automatically generated profile links on public company directories.
Official government registries — search by fiscal code (CUI) on their site.
Brivio profile — the canonical link
/companies/16100219
Source: ANAF. Last verified: 2026-07-26.
Companies that share people with this one, according to Trade Registry data (1 person checked).
No connected companies could be attributed with confidence.
We excluded 1 person whose name appears at too many companies to identify one individual.
Links are matched by name — the public register holds no personal ID number. People sharing a name may be different individuals, and insolvency practitioners are excluded because they appear in unrelated cases.
Turnover
RON 974,035
Net profit
RON 24,203
Equity
RON 207,042
Average employees
2
Projected turnover for 2026 (linear regression over reported years): RON 1,025,345
Computed automatically from public financial statements. This is not a credit rating and is not financial advice.
target ≥ 1
target ≥ 0.8
target ≤ 80%
| Indicator | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 |
|---|
Compared with 1729 companies in Dâmboviţa county in the same line of business (NACE 47), for 2025.
Above 79% of comparable companies
Above 68% of comparable companies
Above 70% of comparable companies
Above 75% of comparable companies
Quartiles are computed from public financial statements filed with the Ministry of Finance by active companies sharing the same NACE code. Dissolved companies are excluded.
International sanctions screening
No exact match was found between this company's tax code or registration number and the EU, UN, OFAC (US), United Kingdom sanctions lists.
| 2021 |
|---|
| 2022 |
|---|
| 2023 |
|---|
| 2024 |
|---|
| 2025 |
|---|
| Turnover | RON 718,826 | RON 546,614 | RON 388,434 | RON 397,623 | RON 380,257 | RON 400,619 | RON 462,250 | RON 494,497 | RON 665,034 | RON 773,956 | RON 840,129 | RON 798,174 | RON 965,745 | RON 879,654 | RON 920,887 | RON 1,014,580 | RON 974,035 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Net profit | RON 56,050 | RON 15,847 | RON 5,811 | RON 4,834 | -RON 5,935 | -RON 16,462 | RON 4,448 | -RON 2,658 | -RON 916 | RON 19,058 | RON 20,401 | RON 10,751 | RON 47,512 | RON 31,796 | RON 18,163 | RON 48,602 | RON 24,203 |
| Total assets | RON 275,174 | RON 275,046 | RON 253,582 | RON 263,674 | RON 250,052 | RON 234,213 | RON 242,701 | RON 236,954 | RON 251,823 | RON 281,767 | RON 307,401 | RON 348,955 | RON 384,246 | RON 274,902 | RON 324,062 | RON 350,119 | RON 370,251 |
| Fixed assets | — | RON 100 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | RON 2,235 | RON 1,397 |
| Current assets | RON 275,174 | RON 274,946 | RON 253,582 | RON 263,674 | RON 250,052 | RON 234,213 | RON 242,701 | RON 236,954 | RON 251,823 | RON 281,767 | RON 307,401 | RON 348,955 | RON 384,246 | RON 274,902 | RON 324,062 | RON 347,884 | RON 368,854 |
| Equity | RON 176,266 | RON 192,114 | RON 182,078 | RON 186,912 | RON 176,143 | RON 159,681 | RON 164,129 | RON 161,471 | RON 160,555 | RON 179,612 | RON 200,014 | RON 210,765 | RON 244,277 | RON 116,073 | RON 134,237 | RON 182,839 | RON 207,042 |
| Total debts | RON 98,908 | RON 82,932 | RON 71,504 | RON 76,762 | RON 73,909 | RON 74,532 | RON 78,572 | RON 75,483 | RON 91,268 | RON 102,155 | RON 107,387 | RON 138,190 | RON 139,969 | RON 158,829 | RON 189,825 | RON 167,280 | RON 163,209 |
| Average employees | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |