Is this your company? Claim it for free and take control of this profile.
Claim this companyThis company hasn't added a description yet.
Source: ANAF / Ministry of Finance public data
Awards on record
Total awarded
Contracting authorities
Awards published between Mar 21, 2019 and Mar 21, 2019.
DIRIGINTE DE SANTIER - LUCRARI TEHNICO - EDILITARE + CONSTRUCTII CIVILE, INDUSTRIALE SI AGRICOLE
Sources: TED (Tenders Electronic Daily) and SEAP/SICAP via data.gov.ro. Award notices are public records.
Automatically generated profile links on public company directories.
Official government registries — search by fiscal code (CUI) on their site.
Brivio profile — the canonical link
/companies/16111676
Source: ANAF. Last verified: 2026-07-26.
Turnover
RON 45,766
Net profit
RON 36,085
Equity
RON 36,374
Average employees
0
Projected turnover for 2026 (linear regression over reported years): RON 69,612
Computed automatically from public financial statements. This is not a credit rating and is not financial advice.
target ≥ 1
target ≥ 0.8
target ≤ 80%
| Indicator | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 |
|---|
Compared with 151 companies in Covasna county in the same line of business (NACE 71), for 2025.
Above 15% of comparable companies
Above 46% of comparable companies
Above 0% of comparable companies
Above 0% of comparable companies
Quartiles are computed from public financial statements filed with the Ministry of Finance by active companies sharing the same NACE code. Dissolved companies are excluded.
International sanctions screening
No exact match was found between this company's tax code or registration number and the EU, UN, OFAC (US), United Kingdom sanctions lists.
| 2021 |
|---|
| 2022 |
|---|
| 2023 |
|---|
| 2024 |
|---|
| 2025 |
|---|
| Turnover | RON 38,761 | RON 51,717 | RON 56,567 | RON 29,957 | RON 67,846 | RON 109,385 | RON 164,495 | RON 47,127 | RON 32,750 | RON 33,250 | RON 52,850 | RON 78,800 | RON 104,233 | RON 89,000 | RON 35,800 | RON 73,000 | RON 45,766 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Net profit | RON 29,340 | RON 35,703 | RON 44,196 | RON 18,922 | RON 54,102 | RON 89,607 | RON 146,355 | RON 27,938 | RON 17,091 | RON 26,231 | RON 47,276 | RON 68,846 | RON 93,771 | RON 73,727 | RON 22,575 | RON 83,725 | RON 36,085 |
| Total assets | RON 88,565 | RON 80,778 | RON 67,486 | RON 80,947 | RON 114,138 | RON 160,084 | RON 298,682 | RON 98,460 | RON 114,765 | RON 93,908 | RON 140,154 | RON 209,339 | RON 188,960 | RON 142,072 | RON 97,279 | RON 186,993 | RON 51,566 |
| Fixed assets | RON 712 | RON 79 | RON 0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | RON 71,366 | RON 110,000 | RON 0 |
| Current assets | RON 87,853 | RON 80,699 | RON 67,486 | RON 80,947 | RON 114,138 | RON 160,084 | RON 298,682 | RON 98,460 | RON 114,765 | RON 93,908 | RON 140,154 | RON 209,339 | RON 188,960 | RON 142,072 | RON 25,913 | RON 76,993 | RON 51,566 |
| Equity | RON 86,486 | RON 77,190 | RON 61,386 | RON 80,308 | RON 110,410 | RON 150,017 | RON 296,372 | RON 96,310 | RON 113,401 | RON 92,132 | RON 139,408 | RON 208,254 | RON 186,762 | RON 73,989 | RON 96,564 | RON 130,290 | RON 36,374 |
| Total debts | RON 2,079 | RON 3,588 | RON 6,100 | RON 639 | RON 3,728 | RON 10,067 | RON 2,310 | RON 2,150 | RON 1,364 | RON 1,776 | RON 746 | RON 1,085 | RON 2,198 | RON 68,083 | RON 715 | RON 56,703 | RON 15,192 |
| Average employees | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |