Is this your company? Claim it for free and take control of this profile.
Claim this companyThis company hasn't added a description yet.
Source: ANAF / Ministry of Finance public data
Source: Trade Registry (ONRC) open data.
Personal data is displayed in accordance with the law on the publicity of the Trade Registry. To request removal, contact us.
Awards on record
Total awarded
Contracting authorities
Awards published between Mar 17, 2016 and Apr 21, 2026.
Showing the 25 most recent of 116 awards.
Prestari servicii de curatenie si intretinere
Prestari servicii de curatenie si intretinere luna aprilie 2026
Prestari servicii de curatenie si igienizare DIICOT BT Valcea
Prestari servicii de curatenie si igienizare DIICOT BT Valcea
Prestari servicii de curatenie si igienizare DIICOT BT Valcea
Prestari servicii de curatenie si igienizare DIICOT BT Valcea
CPV: 90900000-6 Servicii de curatenie si igienizare (Rev.2)
Prestari servicii de curatenie si intretinere
Prestari servicii de curatenie si intretinere
Prestari servicii de curatenie si igienizare
Prestari servicii de curatenie si igienizare
CPV: 90900000-6 Servicii de curatenie si igienizare (Rev.2)
CRPC SV OLTENIA-CJPC VALCEA -Servicii de curatenie si intretinere sediu Comisariat Valcea
Servicii de curatare a birourilor (Rev.2)
Prestari servicii de curatenie si igienizare
Prestari servicii de curatenie si igienizare
Prestari servicii de curatenie si igienizare
CPV: 90900000-6 Servicii de curatenie si igienizare (Rev.2)
Servicii de intretinere si curatenie interioara cladiri INC-DTCI ICSI Rm Valcea
Prestari servicii de curatenie si igienizare
Servicii de curatenie si intretinere
Servicii de curatare a birourilor (Rev.2)
Servicii de curatenie si intretinere birouri CJPC VALCEA
Prestari servicii de curatenie si igienizare
SERVICII DE CURATENIE PENTRU INSPECTORATUL DE CONCURENTA RAMNICU VALCEA PENTRU ANUL 2023
Sources: TED (Tenders Electronic Daily) and SEAP/SICAP via data.gov.ro · fetched Aug 24, 2026. Award notices are public records.
Automatically generated profile links on public company directories.
Official government registries — search by fiscal code (CUI) on their site.
Brivio profile — the canonical link
/companies/16191748
Source: ANAF. Last verified: 2026-07-26.
Turnover
RON 296,948
Net profit
RON 98,656
Equity
RON 363,353
Average employees
4
Projected turnover for 2026 (linear regression over reported years): RON 357,784
Computed automatically from public financial statements. This is not a credit rating and is not financial advice.
target ≥ 1
target ≥ 0.8
target ≤ 80%
| Indicator | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 |
|---|
Compared with 76 companies in Vâlcea county in the same line of business (NACE 81), for 2025.
Above 71% of comparable companies
Above 78% of comparable companies
Above 73% of comparable companies
Above 43% of comparable companies
Quartiles are computed from public financial statements filed with the Ministry of Finance by active companies sharing the same NACE code. Dissolved companies are excluded.
International sanctions screening
No exact match was found between this company's tax code or registration number and the EU, UN, OFAC (US), United Kingdom sanctions lists.
| 2021 |
|---|
| 2022 |
|---|
| 2023 |
|---|
| 2024 |
|---|
| 2025 |
|---|
| Turnover | RON 91,327 | RON 86,107 | RON 98,099 | RON 137,502 | RON 177,655 | RON 193,994 | RON 216,620 | RON 219,270 | RON 217,544 | RON 281,694 | RON 295,394 | RON 295,852 | RON 297,920 | RON 296,290 | RON 298,329 | RON 293,854 | RON 296,948 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Net profit | RON 61,326 | RON 24,190 | RON 36,190 | RON 46,412 | RON 32,306 | RON 79,015 | RON 95,439 | RON 80,428 | RON 114,472 | RON 111,888 | RON 88,295 | RON 105,212 | RON 87,497 | RON 29,414 | RON 5,859 | RON 91,162 | RON 98,656 |
| Total assets | RON 134,744 | RON 159,558 | RON 195,444 | RON 243,184 | RON 277,364 | RON 356,938 | RON 456,469 | RON 534,925 | RON 649,539 | RON 767,706 | RON 847,501 | RON 946,987 | RON 1,038,416 | RON 354,401 | RON 320,218 | RON 372,526 | RON 377,396 |
| Fixed assets | RON 172 | RON 172 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | RON 97,215 | RON 90,552 | RON 83,889 | RON 77,227 |
| Current assets | RON 134,572 | RON 159,386 | RON 195,444 | RON 243,184 | RON 277,364 | RON 356,938 | RON 456,469 | RON 534,925 | RON 649,539 | RON 767,706 | RON 847,501 | RON 946,987 | RON 1,038,416 | RON 257,186 | RON 229,666 | RON 288,637 | RON 300,169 |
| Equity | RON 132,273 | RON 156,463 | RON 192,652 | RON 238,073 | RON 270,378 | RON 349,402 | RON 444,841 | RON 525,270 | RON 639,742 | RON 751,630 | RON 829,399 | RON 934,612 | RON 1,022,109 | RON 336,443 | RON 307,302 | RON 357,497 | RON 363,353 |
| Total debts | RON 2,471 | RON 3,095 | RON 2,792 | RON 5,111 | RON 6,986 | RON 7,536 | RON 11,628 | RON 9,655 | RON 9,797 | RON 16,076 | RON 18,102 | RON 12,375 | RON 16,307 | RON 17,958 | RON 12,916 | RON 15,029 | RON 14,043 |
| Average employees | 4 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | — | 9 | 7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | 4 | 4 | 4 |