Is this your company? Claim it for free and take control of this profile.
Claim this companyThis company hasn't added a description yet.
Source: ANAF / Ministry of Finance public data
Source: Trade Registry (ONRC) open data.
Personal data is displayed in accordance with the law on the publicity of the Trade Registry. To request removal, contact us.
Awards on record
Total awarded
Contracting authorities
Awards published between Sep 26, 2017 and May 28, 2026.
Showing the 25 most recent of 49 awards.
SERVICII DE INTRETINERE A ECHIPAMENTULUI DE SECURITATE
SERVICII DE INTRETINERE A ECHIPAMENTULUI DE SECURITATE
SERVICII EXTINDERE SISTEM SUPRAVEGHERE CU CAMERĂ EXTERIOARĂ LOCURI PARCARE
SERVICII DE INTRETINERE A ECHIPAMENTULUI DE SECURITATE
SERVICII DE INTRETINERE A ECHIPAMENTULUI DE SECURITATE
SERVICII DE INTRETINERE A ECHIPAMENTULUI DE SECURITATE
SERVICII DE INTRETINERE A ECHIPAMENTULUI DE SECURITATE
SERVICII INLOCUIRE BATERIE DEFECTA DIN CENTRALA SISTEMULUI ANTIEFRACTIE
SERVICII ÎNLOCUIRE YALĂ ELECTROMAGNETICĂ
SERVICII DE ÎNLOCUIRE BATERIE
SERVICII DE INTRETINERE A ECHIPAMENTULUI DE SECURITATE
SERVICII DE REPARATII SISTEM SUPRAVEGHERE VIDEO
Servicii de intretinere si mentenanta pentru sistemele antiefractie, supraveghere video si control
Telecomanda poarta acces auto
Servicii de reparare a sistemului de supraveghere video
SERVICII DE INTRETINERE SI MENTENANTA PENTRU SISTEMELE ANTIEFRACTIE, SUPRAVEGHERE VIDEO SI CONTROL
Servicii de reparare sistem de acces poarta
SERVICII DE INTRETINERE SI MENTENANTA PENTRU SISTEMELE ANTIEFRACTIE, SUPRAVEGHERE VIDEO SI CONTROL
Servicii reparatii poarta acces auto
Telecomanda pentru poarta acces auto
ACHIZITIE SERVICII DE INSTALARE SISTEM DE ACCES VIDEOINTERFONIE
Servicii de mentenanta sisteme de securitate
Servicii de dezactivare telecomenzi existente reinrolarea a 26 telecomenzi
Servicii de reparatie defectiune motor poarta acces auto
SERVICII DE INTRETINERE A ECHIPAMENTULUI DE SECURITATE
Sources: TED (Tenders Electronic Daily) and SEAP/SICAP via data.gov.ro. Award notices are public records.
Company founded
Registered for VAT
Automatically generated profile links on public company directories.
Official government registries — search by fiscal code (CUI) on their site.
Brivio profile — the canonical link
/companies/18457804
Source: ANAF. Last verified: 2026-09-19.
Turnover
RON 354,303
Net profit
RON 14,954
Equity
RON 17,354
Average employees
1
Projected turnover for 2026 (linear regression over reported years): RON 341,728
Computed automatically from public financial statements. This is not a credit rating and is not financial advice.
target ≥ 1
target ≥ 0.8
target ≤ 80%
| Indicator | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 |
|---|
Compared with 199 companies in Caraş-Severin county in the same line of business (NACE 43), for 2025.
Above 65% of comparable companies
Above 57% of comparable companies
Above 51% of comparable companies
Above 82% of comparable companies
Quartiles are computed from public financial statements filed with the Ministry of Finance by active companies sharing the same NACE code. Dissolved companies are excluded.
International sanctions screening
No exact match was found between this company's tax code or registration number and the EU, UN, OFAC (US), United Kingdom sanctions lists.
| 2021 |
|---|
| 2022 |
|---|
| 2023 |
|---|
| 2024 |
|---|
| 2025 |
|---|
| Turnover | RON 184,332 | RON 116,314 | RON 152,013 | RON 99,244 | RON 75,515 | RON 95,874 | RON 95,900 | RON 346,364 | RON 311,375 | RON 334,600 | RON 207,696 | RON 252,551 | RON 277,656 | RON 230,532 | RON 245,332 | RON 333,833 | RON 354,303 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Net profit | -RON 2,835 | -RON 16,912 | RON 3,345 | -RON 9,031 | -RON 10,293 | RON 259 | RON 15 | -RON 21,244 | RON 11,950 | RON 12,709 | RON 2,249 | RON 19,461 | RON 10,729 | RON 4,366 | -RON 4,671 | RON 24,439 | RON 14,954 |
| Total assets | RON 94,114 | RON 108,462 | RON 187,644 | RON 153,434 | RON 142,243 | RON 146,082 | RON 148,282 | RON 182,698 | RON 134,335 | RON 167,093 | RON 108,722 | RON 121,227 | RON 85,963 | RON 71,905 | RON 75,402 | RON 95,905 | RON 76,626 |
| Fixed assets | RON 18,966 | RON 9,862 | RON 43,067 | RON 27,736 | RON 16,197 | RON 4,658 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Current assets | RON 75,148 | RON 98,600 | RON 144,577 | RON 125,698 | RON 126,046 | RON 141,424 | RON 148,282 | RON 182,698 | RON 134,335 | RON 167,093 | RON 108,722 | RON 121,227 | RON 85,963 | RON 71,905 | RON 75,402 | RON 95,905 | RON 76,626 |
| Equity | RON 16,229 | -RON 683 | RON 2,662 | -RON 6,369 | -RON 16,662 | -RON 16,403 | -RON 16,388 | -RON 37,631 | -RON 25,682 | -RON 12,973 | -RON 10,725 | RON 8,737 | RON 19,466 | RON 23,832 | RON 19,161 | RON 43,600 | RON 17,354 |
| Total debts | RON 77,885 | RON 109,145 | RON 187,101 | RON 160,648 | RON 159,111 | RON 162,485 | RON 164,670 | RON 220,329 | RON 160,017 | RON 180,066 | RON 119,447 | RON 112,490 | RON 66,497 | RON 48,073 | RON 56,241 | RON 52,305 | RON 59,272 |
| Average employees | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |