Is this your company? Claim it for free and take control of this profile.
Claim this companyThis company hasn't added a description yet.
Source: ANAF / Ministry of Finance public data
Source: Trade Registry (ONRC) open data.
Personal data is displayed in accordance with the law on the publicity of the Trade Registry. To request removal, contact us.
Awards on record
Total awarded
Contracting authorities
Awards published between Aug 3, 2017 and Oct 10, 2017.
Servicii de proiecatre DALI pentru reconstructie cabana
Documentatie proiectarea DTAC+Pth - Cabana P+M
Servicii de proiectare tehnica pentru constructia de lucrari publice
Sources: TED (Tenders Electronic Daily) and SEAP/SICAP via data.gov.ro · fetched Aug 28, 2026. Award notices are public records.
Registered for VAT
Enrolled in e-Factura
Company founded
Automatically generated profile links on public company directories.
Official government registries — search by fiscal code (CUI) on their site.
Brivio profile — the canonical link
/companies/19146822
Source: ANAF. Last verified: 2026-09-19.
Turnover
RON 1,218,658
Net profit
RON 86,115
Equity
RON 1,380,683
Average employees
20
Projected turnover for 2026 (linear regression over reported years): RON 2,180,426
Computed automatically from public financial statements. This is not a credit rating and is not financial advice.
target ≥ 1
target ≥ 0.8
target ≤ 80%
| Indicator | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 |
|---|
Compared with 858 companies in Bistriţa-Năsăud county in the same line of business (NACE 41), for 2025.
Above 83% of comparable companies
Above 68% of comparable companies
Above 97% of comparable companies
Above 25% of comparable companies
Quartiles are computed from public financial statements filed with the Ministry of Finance by active companies sharing the same NACE code. Dissolved companies are excluded.
International sanctions screening
No exact match was found between this company's tax code or registration number and the EU, UN, OFAC (US), United Kingdom sanctions lists.
| 2021 |
|---|
| 2022 |
|---|
| 2023 |
|---|
| 2024 |
|---|
| 2025 |
|---|
| Turnover | RON 20,760 | — | RON 0 | RON 0 | RON 188,790 | RON 0 | RON 8,000 | RON 10,000 | RON 82,360 | RON 171,926 | RON 1,966,497 | RON 2,357,134 | RON 1,842,394 | RON 1,581,293 | RON 2,449,222 | RON 1,635,773 | RON 1,218,658 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Net profit | -RON 8,750 | — | RON 0 | -RON 390 | RON 162,000 | -RON 8,219 | RON 4,842 | RON 9,700 | RON 37,199 | RON 56,275 | RON 860,327 | RON 1,037,501 | RON 389,181 | RON 448,126 | RON 916,517 | RON 187,292 | RON 86,115 |
| Total assets | RON 2,711 | RON 1,911 | RON 1,911 | RON 2,321 | RON 180,763 | RON 175,948 | RON 181,587 | RON 160,196 | RON 198,822 | RON 363,265 | RON 661,721 | RON 1,351,470 | RON 1,330,305 | RON 1,458,527 | RON 3,628,900 | RON 3,426,665 | RON 2,908,033 |
| Fixed assets | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | RON 5,186 | RON 31,681 | RON 179,788 | RON 349,549 | RON 470,261 | RON 2,953,219 | RON 2,640,256 | RON 2,626,143 |
| Current assets | RON 2,711 | RON 1,911 | RON 1,911 | RON 2,321 | RON 180,763 | RON 175,948 | RON 181,587 | RON 160,196 | RON 198,822 | RON 358,079 | RON 630,040 | RON 1,171,682 | RON 980,756 | RON 988,266 | RON 675,681 | RON 786,409 | RON 281,890 |
| Equity | -RON 7,394 | -RON 8,127 | -RON 8,127 | -RON 8,517 | RON 153,873 | RON 145,654 | RON 150,496 | RON 160,196 | RON 197,395 | RON 182,670 | RON 860,527 | RON 1,169,452 | RON 1,121,134 | RON 1,169,259 | RON 1,616,777 | RON 1,654,069 | RON 1,380,683 |
| Total debts | RON 10,105 | RON 10,038 | RON 10,038 | RON 10,838 | RON 26,890 | RON 30,294 | RON 31,091 | RON 0 | RON 1,427 | RON 18,759 | RON 108,724 | RON 182,018 | RON 209,171 | RON 289,268 | RON 2,012,123 | RON 1,772,596 | RON 1,527,350 |
| Average employees | 4 | — | — | — | 3 | 1 | — | 0 | — | 10 | — | 20 | 20 | 19 | 19 | 20 | 20 |