Is this your company? Claim it for free and take control of this profile.
Claim this companyThis company hasn't added a description yet.
Source: ANAF / Ministry of Finance public data
Source: Trade Registry (ONRC) open data.
Personal data is displayed in accordance with the law on the publicity of the Trade Registry. To request removal, contact us.
Awards on record
Total awarded
Contracting authorities
Awards published between Jan 21, 2016 and Jun 16, 2026.
Showing the 25 most recent of 152 awards.
servicii de curatenie
servicii de curatenie
SERVICII DE CURATENIE
SERVICII DE CURATENIE
SERVICII DE CURATENIE
SERVICII DE CURATENIE
servicii de curatenie
SERVICII DE CURATENIE la Castelul Karoly din Carei
SERVICII DE CURATENIE la castelul Karoly din Carei
servicii de curatenie
servicii de curatenie
servicii de curatenie
servicii de curatenie
servicii de curatenie
servicii de curatenie
servicii de curatenie
servicii de curatenie
servicii de curatenie
servicii de curatenie
serviciilor de curatenie la Castelul Karolyi din localitatea Carei jud Satu Mare
servicii de curatenie
servicii de curatenie
SERVICII DE CURATENIE la Castelul Karoly
SERVICII DE CURATENIE
servicii de curatenie
Sources: TED (Tenders Electronic Daily) and SEAP/SICAP via data.gov.ro · fetched Aug 28, 2026. Award notices are public records.
Automatically generated profile links on public company directories.
Official government registries — search by fiscal code (CUI) on their site.
Brivio profile — the canonical link
/companies/19502938
Source: ANAF. Last verified: 2026-07-26.
Turnover
RON 231,864
Net profit
-RON 27,112
Equity
RON 55,129
Average employees
2
Projected turnover for 2026 (linear regression over reported years): RON 248,349
Computed automatically from public financial statements. This is not a credit rating and is not financial advice.
target ≥ 1
target ≥ 0.8
target ≤ 80%
| Indicator | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 |
|---|
Compared with 78 companies in Satu Mare county in the same line of business (NACE 81), for 2025.
Above 56% of comparable companies
Above 10% of comparable companies
Above 67% of comparable companies
Above 48% of comparable companies
Quartiles are computed from public financial statements filed with the Ministry of Finance by active companies sharing the same NACE code. Dissolved companies are excluded.
International sanctions screening
No exact match was found between this company's tax code or registration number and the EU, UN, OFAC (US), United Kingdom sanctions lists.
| 2021 |
|---|
| 2022 |
|---|
| 2023 |
|---|
| 2024 |
|---|
| 2025 |
|---|
| Turnover | RON 31,551 | RON 33,898 | RON 50,246 | RON 65,344 | RON 55,886 | RON 66,472 | RON 104,082 | RON 109,370 | RON 130,809 | RON 119,425 | RON 124,272 | RON 168,798 | RON 197,541 | RON 176,914 | RON 223,744 | RON 241,014 | RON 231,864 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Net profit | -RON 11,337 | -RON 3,842 | RON 9,485 | RON 14,059 | RON 1,027 | -RON 9,825 | RON 31,332 | RON 8,433 | RON 38,392 | RON 7,745 | -RON 17,188 | RON 28,029 | -RON 29,868 | -RON 1,804 | -RON 11,464 | RON 53,100 | -RON 27,112 |
| Total assets | RON 7,060 | RON 8,713 | RON 5,991 | RON 17,943 | RON 21,204 | RON 13,727 | RON 42,079 | RON 17,825 | RON 53,689 | RON 62,889 | RON 45,249 | RON 79,618 | RON 49,607 | RON 50,703 | RON 39,548 | RON 93,889 | RON 70,198 |
| Fixed assets | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | RON 4,589 | RON 3,970 | RON 3,351 | RON 2,733 | RON 2,114 | RON 1,495 | RON 877 | RON 258 | RON 1,451 |
| Current assets | RON 7,060 | RON 8,713 | RON 5,991 | RON 17,943 | RON 21,204 | RON 13,727 | RON 42,079 | RON 17,825 | RON 49,100 | RON 58,919 | RON 41,898 | RON 76,885 | RON 47,493 | RON 49,208 | RON 38,671 | RON 93,631 | RON 68,747 |
| Equity | -RON 4,473 | -RON 8,315 | RON 1,171 | RON 15,230 | RON 16,257 | RON 6,432 | RON 37,864 | RON 15,296 | RON 53,689 | RON 61,434 | RON 44,247 | RON 72,277 | RON 42,410 | RON 40,606 | RON 29,141 | RON 82,241 | RON 55,129 |
| Total debts | RON 11,533 | RON 17,028 | RON 4,820 | RON 2,713 | RON 6,447 | RON 7,295 | RON 4,215 | RON 2,529 | RON 0 | RON 1,455 | RON 1,002 | RON 7,341 | RON 7,197 | RON 10,097 | RON 10,407 | RON 11,648 | RON 15,069 |
| Average employees | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 |