Is this your company? Claim it for free and take control of this profile.
Claim this companyThis company hasn't added a description yet.
Source: ANAF / Ministry of Finance public data
Source: Trade Registry (ONRC) open data.
Personal data is displayed in accordance with the law on the publicity of the Trade Registry. To request removal, contact us.
Registered for VAT
Company founded
Automatically generated profile links on public company directories.
Official government registries — search by fiscal code (CUI) on their site.
Brivio profile — the canonical link
/companies/201829
Source: ANAF. Last verified: 2026-07-26.
Companies that share people with this one, according to Trade Registry data (1 person checked).
Via: GHERMAN VALERIU
Via: GHERMAN VALERIU
Via: GHERMAN VALERIU
Via: GHERMAN VALERIU
Via: GHERMAN VALERIU
Via: GHERMAN VALERIU
Links are matched by name — the public register holds no personal ID number. People sharing a name may be different individuals, and insolvency practitioners are excluded because they appear in unrelated cases.
Turnover
RON 13,508
Net profit
RON 0
Equity
-RON 233,366
Average employees
2
Projected turnover for 2019 (linear regression over reported years): RON 0
Computed automatically from public financial statements. This is not a credit rating and is not financial advice.
target ≥ 1
target ≥ 0.8
target ≤ 80%
| Indicator | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 |
|---|
Compared with 336 companies in Cluj county in the same line of business (NACE 25), for 2018.
Above 9% of comparable companies
Above 7% of comparable companies
Above 61% of comparable companies
Above 1% of comparable companies
Quartiles are computed from public financial statements filed with the Ministry of Finance by active companies sharing the same NACE code. Dissolved companies are excluded.
International sanctions screening
No exact match was found between this company's tax code or registration number and the EU, UN, OFAC (US), United Kingdom sanctions lists.
| 2021 |
|---|
| 2022 |
|---|
| 2023 |
|---|
| 2024 |
|---|
| 2025 |
|---|
| Turnover | RON 674,328 | RON 404,146 | RON 152,492 | RON 44,611 | RON 557,226 | RON 479,650 | RON 273,597 | RON 41,680 | RON 42,732 | RON 13,508 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Net profit | RON 481,697 | RON 3,993 | -RON 4,672 | -RON 40,209 | -RON 541,084 | -RON 456,547 | -RON 285,245 | -RON 79,978 | -RON 89,265 | -RON 70,276 | -RON 1,855,747 | -RON 40,885 | -RON 238,140 | -RON 7,140 | -RON 4,165 | RON 0 | RON 0 |
| Total assets | RON 31,081,547 | RON 3,610,625 | RON 3,654,400 | RON 3,636,759 | RON 3,470,195 | RON 3,534,992 | RON 3,349,641 | RON 3,363,993 | RON 3,194,375 | RON 3,155,673 | RON 337,044 | RON 305,855 | RON 36,400 | RON 28,665 | RON 23,905 | RON 23,906 | RON 23,906 |
| Fixed assets | RON 17,927,973 | — | — | — | RON 1,046 | RON 1,046 | RON 1,046 | RON 1,046 | RON 1,046 | RON 1,046 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Current assets | RON 13,153,574 | RON 3,610,625 | RON 3,654,400 | RON 3,636,759 | RON 3,469,149 | RON 3,533,946 | RON 3,348,595 | RON 3,362,947 | RON 3,193,329 | RON 3,154,627 | RON 337,044 | RON 305,855 | RON 36,400 | RON 28,665 | RON 23,905 | RON 23,906 | RON 23,906 |
| Equity | RON 30,639,222 | RON 3,479,987 | RON 3,475,315 | RON 3,435,106 | RON 2,894,021 | RON 2,437,474 | RON 2,152,229 | RON 2,072,251 | RON 1,982,986 | RON 1,912,710 | RON 56,964 | RON 16,079 | -RON 222,061 | -RON 229,201 | -RON 233,366 | -RON 233,366 | -RON 233,366 |
| Total debts | RON 444,846 | RON 130,638 | RON 179,085 | RON 201,653 | RON 576,569 | RON 1,097,518 | RON 1,197,412 | RON 1,291,742 | RON 1,211,389 | RON 1,242,963 | RON 280,080 | RON 289,776 | RON 258,461 | RON 257,866 | RON 257,271 | RON 257,272 | RON 257,272 |
| Average employees | 39 | 34 | 3 | 2 | 26 | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 2 | — | — | — | — | — |