Is this your company? Claim it for free and take control of this profile.
Claim this companyThis company hasn't added a description yet.
Source: ANAF / Ministry of Finance public data
Source: Trade Registry (ONRC) open data.
Personal data is displayed in accordance with the law on the publicity of the Trade Registry. To request removal, contact us.
Awards on record
Total awarded
Contracting authorities
Awards published between Feb 21, 2017 and Mar 29, 2022.
Execuție lucrări de decolmatare mecanizată pentru 1800 ml
60 ore Lucrări săpare șanțuri
LUCRARI DE SAPAT SANTURI SI PODETE CU BULDOEXCAVATORUL
servicii de sapat tuburi în satul Gherae?tii Noi, comuna Gherae?ti, jude?ul Neam?
Sources: TED (Tenders Electronic Daily) and SEAP/SICAP via data.gov.ro. Award notices are public records.
Automatically generated profile links on public company directories.
Official government registries — search by fiscal code (CUI) on their site.
Brivio profile — the canonical link
/companies/2055533
Source: ANAF. Last verified: 2026-07-26.
Turnover
RON 376,187
Net profit
RON 74,574
Equity
RON 129,019
Average employees
2
Projected turnover for 2026 (linear regression over reported years): RON 331,016
Computed automatically from public financial statements. This is not a credit rating and is not financial advice.
target ≥ 1
target ≥ 0.8
target ≤ 80%
| Indicator | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Turnover |
Compared with 29 companies in Neamţ county in the same line of business (NACE 23), for 2025.
Above 55% of comparable companies
Above 72% of comparable companies
Above 46% of comparable companies
Above 54% of comparable companies
Quartiles are computed from public financial statements filed with the Ministry of Finance by active companies sharing the same NACE code. Dissolved companies are excluded.
International sanctions screening
No exact match was found between this company's tax code or registration number and the EU, UN, OFAC (US), United Kingdom sanctions lists.
| RON 36,750 |
| RON 36,960 |
| RON 28,580 |
| RON 31,883 |
| RON 14,680 |
| RON 21,120 |
| RON 45,883 |
| RON 79,383 |
| RON 280,730 |
| RON 376,187 |
| Net profit | -RON 13,365 | -RON 5,571 | -RON 16,783 | -RON 16,528 | -RON 19,660 | -RON 26,303 | -RON 27,600 | RON 4,568 | RON 26,076 | RON 74,574 |
|---|
| Total assets | RON 13,569 | RON 16,778 | RON 19,339 | RON 13,341 | RON 8,883 | RON 19,083 | RON 24,464 | RON 37,845 | RON 149,861 | RON 219,655 |
|---|
| Fixed assets | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | RON 36,222 | RON 23,438 |
|---|
| Current assets | RON 13,569 | RON 16,778 | RON 19,339 | RON 13,341 | RON 8,883 | RON 19,083 | RON 24,464 | RON 37,845 | RON 113,639 | RON 196,217 |
|---|
| Equity | -RON 19,073 | -RON 24,644 | -RON 41,427 | -RON 57,954 | -RON 77,614 | -RON 103,916 | -RON 131,516 | -RON 126,947 | RON 54,445 | RON 129,019 |
|---|
| Total debts | RON 32,642 | RON 41,422 | RON 60,766 | RON 71,295 | RON 86,497 | RON 122,999 | RON 155,980 | RON 164,792 | RON 95,416 | RON 90,636 |
|---|
| Average employees | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 |
|---|