Is this your company? Claim it for free and take control of this profile.
Claim this companyThis company hasn't added a description yet.
Source: ANAF / Ministry of Finance public data
Awards on record
Total awarded
Contracting authorities
Awards published between May 29, 2018 and Feb 19, 2026.
Suporturi de stampile de birou
stampila dreptunghiulara / stampila conform cu originalul
Pachet ştampile
STAMPILA COLOP PRINTER 40
ASISTENTA TEHNICA ECHIPAMENT IT
PACHET STAMPILE CU TEXT SI DATIERE
ASISTENTA TEHNICA ECHIPAMENTE IT
STAMPILA COLOP PRINTER R30
stampila l30
STAMPILA COLOP PRINTER L60, TUSIERA STAMPILA ROTUNDA R40,AMPRENTA STAMPILA ROTUNDA R40,STAMPILA COLO
stampila cu text
stampila cu text
stampila cu text
Materiale
materiale promotionale
Sources: TED (Tenders Electronic Daily) and SEAP/SICAP via data.gov.ro · fetched Sep 28, 2026. Award notices are public records.
Automatically generated profile links on public company directories.
Official government registries — search by fiscal code (CUI) on their site.
Brivio profile — the canonical link
/companies/21273364
Source: ANAF. Last verified: 2026-07-26.
Turnover
RON 292,953
Net profit
RON 26,563
Equity
RON 48,945
Average employees
1
Projected turnover for 2026 (linear regression over reported years): RON 289,183
Computed automatically from public financial statements. This is not a credit rating and is not financial advice.
target ≥ 1
target ≥ 0.8
target ≤ 80%
| Indicator | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 |
|---|
Compared with 62 companies in Hunedoara county in the same line of business (NACE 32), for 2025.
Above 71% of comparable companies
Above 74% of comparable companies
Above 0% of comparable companies
Above 0% of comparable companies
Quartiles are computed from public financial statements filed with the Ministry of Finance by active companies sharing the same NACE code. Dissolved companies are excluded.
International sanctions screening
No exact match was found between this company's tax code or registration number and the EU, UN, OFAC (US), United Kingdom sanctions lists.
| 2021 |
|---|
| 2022 |
|---|
| 2023 |
|---|
| 2024 |
|---|
| 2025 |
|---|
| Turnover | RON 72,815 | RON 56,773 | RON 66,174 | RON 65,016 | RON 4,759 | RON 2,973 | RON 28,856 | RON 82,112 | RON 81,302 | RON 172,450 | RON 250,006 | RON 99,318 | RON 254,412 | RON 210,323 | RON 263,338 | RON 276,542 | RON 292,953 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Net profit | RON 4,292 | RON 7,217 | RON 1,698 | RON 2,584 | RON 3,550 | -RON 539 | RON 3,332 | RON 27,230 | RON 791 | RON 5,541 | RON 9,662 | RON 29,584 | RON 52,380 | RON 1,301 | RON 8,867 | RON 16,250 | RON 26,563 |
| Total assets | RON 75,911 | RON 77,430 | RON 87,341 | RON 86,405 | RON 89,484 | RON 84,717 | RON 88,462 | RON 115,345 | RON 116,236 | RON 124,447 | RON 12,564 | RON 40,768 | RON 95,562 | RON 19,186 | RON 28,768 | RON 44,842 | RON 55,317 |
| Fixed assets | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | RON 52,510 |
| Current assets | RON 75,911 | RON 77,430 | RON 87,341 | RON 86,405 | RON 89,484 | RON 84,717 | RON 88,462 | RON 115,345 | RON 116,236 | RON 124,447 | RON 12,564 | RON 40,768 | RON 95,562 | RON 19,186 | RON 28,768 | RON 44,842 | RON 2,807 |
| Equity | RON 70,118 | RON 77,336 | RON 79,034 | RON 81,618 | RON 85,167 | RON 84,628 | RON 87,960 | RON 115,190 | RON 115,981 | RON 121,523 | RON 11,184 | RON 40,768 | RON 93,148 | RON 15,949 | RON 24,816 | RON 41,065 | RON 48,945 |
| Total debts | RON 5,793 | RON 94 | RON 8,307 | RON 4,787 | RON 4,317 | RON 89 | RON 502 | RON 155 | RON 255 | RON 2,924 | RON 1,380 | RON 0 | RON 2,414 | RON 3,237 | RON 3,952 | RON 3,777 | RON 6,372 |
| Average employees | 3 | — | 2 | 2 | 0 | — | — | — | — | — | 1 | — | — | 1 | 1 | 1 | — |