Is this your company? Claim it for free and take control of this profile.
Claim this companyThis company hasn't added a description yet.
Source: ANAF / Ministry of Finance public data
Source: Trade Registry (ONRC) open data.
Personal data is displayed in accordance with the law on the publicity of the Trade Registry. To request removal, contact us.
Automatically generated profile links on public company directories.
Official government registries — search by fiscal code (CUI) on their site.
Brivio profile — the canonical link
/companies/21700260
Source: ANAF. Last verified: 2026-07-26.
Companies that share people with this one, according to Trade Registry data (0 people checked).
No connected companies could be attributed with confidence.
We excluded 1 person whose name appears at too many companies to identify one individual.
Links are matched by name — the public register holds no personal ID number. People sharing a name may be different individuals, and insolvency practitioners are excluded because they appear in unrelated cases.
Turnover
RON 299,968
Net profit
RON 99,634
Equity
RON 501,633
Average employees
1
Projected turnover for 2026 (linear regression over reported years): RON 249,572
Computed automatically from public financial statements. This is not a credit rating and is not financial advice.
target ≥ 1
target ≥ 0.8
target ≤ 80%
| Indicator | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 |
|---|
Compared with 286 companies in Mureş county in the same line of business (NACE 70), for 2025.
Above 79% of comparable companies
Above 74% of comparable companies
Above 75% of comparable companies
Above 76% of comparable companies
Quartiles are computed from public financial statements filed with the Ministry of Finance by active companies sharing the same NACE code. Dissolved companies are excluded.
International sanctions screening
No exact match was found between this company's tax code or registration number and the EU, UN, OFAC (US), United Kingdom sanctions lists.
| 2021 |
|---|
| 2022 |
|---|
| 2023 |
|---|
| 2024 |
|---|
| 2025 |
|---|
| Turnover | RON 43,635 | RON 51,850 | RON 38,670 | RON 53,499 | RON 59,620 | RON 97,565 | RON 102,442 | RON 103,178 | RON 181,115 | RON 126,855 | RON 128,268 | RON 78,684 | RON 110,187 | RON 169,323 | RON 289,987 | RON 223,311 | RON 299,968 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Net profit | RON 26,743 | RON 15,641 | RON 8,398 | RON 11,674 | RON 9,216 | RON 63,621 | RON 71,575 | RON 47,616 | RON 60,381 | RON 16,395 | RON 72,211 | RON 33,794 | RON 77,710 | RON 108,887 | RON 26,353 | RON 36,083 | RON 99,634 |
| Total assets | RON 3,311 | RON 10,073 | RON 16,673 | RON 28,913 | RON 37,651 | RON 101,304 | RON 172,545 | RON 85,597 | RON 122,129 | RON 135,572 | RON 188,157 | RON 220,468 | RON 297,973 | RON 356,097 | RON 473,748 | RON 468,658 | RON 516,033 |
| Fixed assets | — | — | — | — | RON 5,365 | RON 3,530 | RON 3,071 | RON 3,071 | — | — | — | RON 61,613 | — | RON 218,994 | RON 376,319 | RON 376,319 | RON 366,319 |
| Current assets | RON 3,311 | RON 10,073 | RON 16,673 | RON 28,913 | RON 32,286 | RON 97,774 | RON 169,474 | RON 82,526 | RON 122,129 | RON 135,572 | RON 188,157 | RON 158,855 | RON 297,973 | RON 137,103 | RON 97,429 | RON 92,339 | RON 149,714 |
| Equity | -RON 8,659 | RON 6,982 | RON 15,380 | RON 27,053 | RON 36,269 | RON 99,890 | RON 171,465 | RON 84,081 | RON 96,862 | RON 113,257 | RON 185,469 | RON 218,963 | RON 296,673 | RON 352,927 | RON 379,281 | RON 415,364 | RON 501,633 |
| Total debts | RON 11,970 | RON 3,091 | RON 1,293 | RON 1,860 | RON 1,382 | RON 1,414 | RON 1,080 | RON 1,516 | RON 25,267 | RON 22,315 | RON 2,688 | RON 1,505 | RON 1,300 | RON 3,170 | RON 94,467 | RON 53,294 | RON 14,400 |
| Average employees | 1 | — | — | — | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | — | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |