Is this your company? Claim it for free and take control of this profile.
Claim this companyThis company hasn't added a description yet.
Source: ANAF / Ministry of Finance public data
Awards on record
Total awarded
Contracting authorities
Awards published between Jun 14, 2017 and Apr 17, 2019.
SERVICII CATERING
Servicii catering pentru 320 persoane/16 grupe x15 zile de curs (4h/zi)
LINGURA
SUPIERA CU FARFURIE SUPORT
SCRUMIERA PORTELAN
SARITA PORTELAN
POLONIC SARMALE
PLATOU SARMALE
PAHAR VIN
PAHAR TARIE
PAHAR SAMPANIE
PAHAR APA
FURCULITA
Farfurie model M
CUTIT
Sources: TED (Tenders Electronic Daily) and SEAP/SICAP via data.gov.ro. Award notices are public records.
Company founded
Registered for VAT
Automatically generated profile links on public company directories.
Official government registries — search by fiscal code (CUI) on their site.
Brivio profile — the canonical link
/companies/23006738
Source: ANAF. Last verified: 2026-07-26.
Turnover
RON 361,589
Net profit
-RON 22,276
Equity
RON 16,281
Average employees
1
Projected turnover for 2026 (linear regression over reported years): RON 490,028
Computed automatically from public financial statements. This is not a credit rating and is not financial advice.
target ≥ 1
target ≥ 0.8
target ≤ 80%
| Indicator | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 |
|---|
Compared with 213 companies in Alba county in the same line of business (NACE 74), for 2025.
Above 92% of comparable companies
Above 8% of comparable companies
Above 77% of comparable companies
Above 91% of comparable companies
Quartiles are computed from public financial statements filed with the Ministry of Finance by active companies sharing the same NACE code. Dissolved companies are excluded.
International sanctions screening
No exact match was found between this company's tax code or registration number and the EU, UN, OFAC (US), United Kingdom sanctions lists.
| 2021 |
|---|
| 2022 |
|---|
| 2023 |
|---|
| 2024 |
|---|
| 2025 |
|---|
| Turnover | — | RON 29,640 | RON 156,171 | RON 55,327 | RON 43,808 | RON 31,425 | RON 30,318 | RON 95,371 | RON 111,864 | RON 186,478 | RON 77,259 | RON 100,207 | RON 469,041 | RON 635,773 | RON 513,727 | RON 442,227 | RON 361,589 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Net profit | -RON 23,583 | -RON 19,662 | -RON 9,734 | -RON 15,857 | -RON 13,974 | RON 3,663 | -RON 5,662 | RON 1,418 | RON 13,602 | RON 80,798 | RON 3,870 | RON 432 | RON 45,078 | RON 36,432 | RON 26,481 | -RON 36,751 | -RON 22,276 |
| Total assets | RON 27,561 | RON 49,057 | RON 62,242 | RON 39,909 | RON 50,186 | RON 51,535 | RON 109,898 | RON 119,417 | RON 125,672 | RON 259,604 | RON 152,963 | RON 138,446 | RON 240,113 | RON 332,000 | RON 382,311 | RON 432,890 | RON 423,281 |
| Fixed assets | RON 24,910 | RON 23,782 | RON 9,199 | RON 11,953 | RON 7,086 | RON 2,945 | RON 982 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | RON 5,949 | RON 55,360 | RON 37,828 |
| Current assets | RON 2,651 | RON 25,275 | RON 53,043 | RON 27,956 | RON 43,100 | RON 48,590 | RON 108,916 | RON 119,417 | RON 125,672 | RON 259,604 | RON 152,963 | RON 138,446 | RON 240,113 | RON 332,000 | RON 376,362 | RON 377,530 | RON 385,453 |
| Equity | -RON 52,303 | -RON 71,964 | -RON 81,698 | -RON 97,555 | -RON 111,529 | -RON 107,866 | -RON 113,528 | -RON 112,110 | -RON 98,508 | -RON 17,710 | -RON 13,840 | -RON 22,704 | RON 22,373 | RON 58,805 | RON 85,286 | RON 38,557 | RON 16,281 |
| Total debts | RON 79,864 | RON 121,021 | RON 143,940 | RON 137,464 | RON 161,715 | RON 159,401 | RON 223,426 | RON 231,527 | RON 224,180 | RON 277,314 | RON 166,803 | RON 161,150 | RON 217,740 | RON 273,195 | RON 297,025 | RON 394,333 | RON 407,000 |
| Average employees | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | — | 1 | — | — | 1 | — | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |