Is this your company? Claim it for free and take control of this profile.
Claim this companyThis company hasn't added a description yet.
Source: ANAF / Ministry of Finance public data
Awards on record
Total awarded
Contracting authorities
Awards published between Sep 11, 2020 and Nov 4, 2023.
Showing the 25 most recent of 31 awards.
Comanda 117
Materiale necesare lucrării de alimentare cu apă a cladirii în care se va monta noua instalație
DEXET PASTA ABRAZIVA 500G
DEXET PASTA ABRAZIVA 500G
Comanda 277
Comanda 276
CARTUS FILTRANT PENTRU SEMIMASCA GAZE CU 2 CARTUSE
BOCANCI AGATE II S3 SRC (ATHOS)
Comanda 84
TRUSA DE SCULE DIN ALUMINIU 159PCS 53159
TRUSĂ CHEI TUBULARE
Materiale sanitare si dezinfectanti
Clampmetru (cleste ampermetric) digital UT281C UNI-T Pro
BOCANCI RAVEN XT S3 CI SRC 02020699
SEMIMASCA CU 3 PLIURI - 50 BUC/SET
Pistol pneumatic de impact 1/2” 1700Nm
Contract de furnizare Echipamente individuale de protectie
Contract de furnizare a materialelor de protectie in vederea combaterii pandemiei cu COVID-19- DEZINFECTANT SUPRAFETE
Contract de furnizare a materialelor de protectie in vederea combaterii pandemiei cu COVID-19- DEZINFECTANT DE MAINI
Palan manual cu lant de 8 mm de 2 tone, lungime: 3 metri SRTFC BRASOV
Holz-suruburi -Lot 2 -SRTFC Brasov
Piulite -Lot 3 - SRTFC Brasov
Suruburi -Lot 1 - SRTFC Brasov
Saibe - Lot 4 -SRTFC Brasov
Adezivi si etansati -SRTFC Brasov
Sources: TED (Tenders Electronic Daily) and SEAP/SICAP via data.gov.ro. Award notices are public records.
Automatically generated profile links on public company directories.
Official government registries — search by fiscal code (CUI) on their site.
Brivio profile — the canonical link
/companies/25159479
Source: ANAF. Last verified: 2026-08-04.
Turnover
RON 14,944,506
Net profit
RON 1,864,177
Equity
RON 3,752,249
Average employees
8
Projected turnover for 2026 (linear regression over reported years): RON 7,863,778
Computed automatically from public financial statements. This is not a credit rating and is not financial advice.
target ≥ 1
target ≥ 0.8
target ≤ 80%
| Indicator | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 |
|---|
Compared with 40 companies in Constanța county in the same line of business (NACE 46), for 2025.
Above 43% of comparable companies
Above 75% of comparable companies
Above 69% of comparable companies
Above 44% of comparable companies
Quartiles are computed from public financial statements filed with the Ministry of Finance by active companies sharing the same NACE code. Dissolved companies are excluded.
International sanctions screening
No exact match was found between this company's tax code or registration number and the EU, UN, OFAC (US), United Kingdom sanctions lists.
| 2021 |
|---|
| 2022 |
|---|
| 2023 |
|---|
| 2024 |
|---|
| 2025 |
|---|
| Turnover | RON 82,350 | RON 21,671 | RON 0 | RON 0 | RON 16,530 | RON 10,516 | RON 60,555 | RON 165,219 | RON 1,245,516 | RON 1,460,420 | RON 2,693,161 | RON 3,277,415 | RON 4,157,993 | RON 3,785,561 | RON 3,949,799 | RON 6,882,993 | RON 14,944,506 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Net profit | RON 43,968 | RON 16,858 | -RON 721 | -RON 934 | -RON 867 | -RON 533 | RON 6,786 | -RON 81,838 | -RON 44,971 | -RON 63,260 | RON 270,700 | RON 309,646 | RON 533,111 | RON 341,940 | RON 298,796 | RON 524,127 | RON 1,864,177 |
| Total assets | RON 45,511 | RON 61,036 | RON 60,315 | RON 59,381 | RON 58,769 | RON 58,492 | RON 67,733 | RON 138,061 | RON 803,703 | RON 696,577 | RON 1,756,851 | RON 2,120,954 | RON 2,882,318 | RON 2,506,734 | RON 2,874,060 | RON 4,946,822 | RON 13,606,943 |
| Fixed assets | RON 81 | — | RON 0 | — | — | — | — | RON 2,170 | RON 1,174 | RON 178 | — | RON 86,526 | RON 78,297 | RON 51,947 | RON 207,727 | RON 297,018 | RON 211,535 |
| Current assets | RON 45,430 | RON 61,036 | RON 60,315 | RON 59,381 | RON 58,769 | RON 58,492 | RON 67,733 | RON 135,891 | RON 802,529 | RON 696,399 | RON 1,756,851 | RON 2,034,428 | RON 2,804,021 | RON 2,454,787 | RON 2,666,333 | RON 4,649,804 | RON 13,395,408 |
| Equity | RON 44,178 | RON 61,036 | RON 60,315 | RON 59,381 | RON 58,514 | RON 57,982 | RON 64,768 | RON 12,720 | -RON 32,251 | -RON 95,511 | RON 175,189 | RON 484,834 | RON 765,314 | RON 1,065,149 | RON 1,363,945 | RON 1,888,072 | RON 3,752,249 |
| Total debts | RON 1,333 | RON 0 | RON 0 | RON 0 | RON 303 | RON 510 | RON 3,560 | RON 125,341 | RON 835,954 | RON 792,088 | RON 1,581,662 | RON 1,636,120 | RON 2,117,004 | RON 1,441,585 | RON 1,510,115 | RON 3,038,680 | RON 9,842,458 |
| Average employees | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 8 |