Is this your company? Claim it for free and take control of this profile.
Claim this companyThis company hasn't added a description yet.
Source: ANAF / Ministry of Finance public data
Source: Trade Registry (ONRC) open data.
Personal data is displayed in accordance with the law on the publicity of the Trade Registry. To request removal, contact us.
Awards on record
Total awarded
Contracting authorities
Awards published between May 26, 2017 and Jan 26, 2026.
Showing the 25 most recent of 159 awards.
Servicii de colectare, de transport si de eliminare a deseurilor spitalicesti
Colectare,transport si eliminare deseuri medicale
Achizitie servicii de colectare, transport și eliminare deseuri medicale scoli
Achizitie publica SERVICII COLECTARE DESEURI MEDICALE PERICULOASE CRESE - LUNA IANUARIE 2023
Colectare,transport si eliminare deseuri medicale centre si cabinete medicale denta- septembrie 2023
Achizitie publica servicii de Colectare,transport si eliminare deseuri medicale -AUGUST 2023
Colectare,transport si eliminare deseuri medicale- iulie 2023
Achizitie publica SERVICII COLECTARE DESEURI MEDICALE PERICULOASE CRESE - LUNA DECEMBRIE 2022
Colectare,transport si eliminare deseuri chimice
Colectare,transport si eliminare deseuri chimice
Achizitie publica SERVICII COLECTARE DESEURI MEDICALE PERICULOASE CRESE - LUNA NOIEMBRIE 2022
Colectare,transport si eliminare deseuri medicale centre DAS- noiembrie 2022
Colectare,transport si eliminare deseuri medicale pentru cabinetele dentare- noiembrie 2022
Colectare,transport si eliminare deseuri medicale pentru cabinetele medicale scolare- noiembrie 2022
Colectare,transport si eliminare deseuri medicale pentru cabinetele dentare
Colectare,transport si eliminare deseuri medicale pentru cabinetele medicale scolare
Colectare,transport si eliminare deseuri medicale pentru centrele din cadrul DAS
Achizitie publica servicii colectare deseuri med. cabinete scolare, prescolare, dentare-sept 2022
Achizitie publica servicii colectare deseuri medicale periculoase CENTRE DAS -septembrie 2022
Achizitie publica serv colectare deseuri medicale CABINETE MED DENTARE -septembrie 2022
Achizitie publica SERVICII COLECTARE DESEURI MEDICALE PERICULOASE CRESE - LUNA AUGUST 2022
Achizitie publica serv. de Colectare,transport si eliminare deseuri med. centre - august 2022
Achizitie publica servicii Colectare,transport si eliminare deseuri med. cab. med. dentare august 22
Achizitie publica servicii de Colectare deseuri medicale pt. cab. med. sc. si presc. AUGUST 2022
Achizitie publica SERVICII COLECTARE DESEURI MEDICALE PERICULOASE CRESE - LUNA IULIE 2022
Sources: TED (Tenders Electronic Daily) and SEAP/SICAP via data.gov.ro · fetched Oct 6, 2026. Award notices are public records.
Company founded
Registered for VAT
Enrolled in e-Factura
Automatically generated profile links on public company directories.
Official government registries — search by fiscal code (CUI) on their site.
Brivio profile — the canonical link
/companies/26524920
Source: ANAF. Last verified: 2026-10-05.
Turnover
RON 290,883
Net profit
RON 161,077
Equity
RON 42,284
Average employees
1
Projected turnover for 2026 (linear regression over reported years): RON 334,473
Computed automatically from public financial statements. This is not a credit rating and is not financial advice.
target ≥ 1
target ≥ 0.8
target ≤ 80%
| Indicator | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 |
|---|
Compared with 48 companies in Dâmboviţa county in the same line of business (NACE 38), for 2025.
Above 35% of comparable companies
Above 71% of comparable companies
Above 31% of comparable companies
Above 55% of comparable companies
Quartiles are computed from public financial statements filed with the Ministry of Finance by active companies sharing the same NACE code. Dissolved companies are excluded.
International sanctions screening
No exact match was found between this company's tax code or registration number and the EU, UN, OFAC (US), United Kingdom sanctions lists.
| 2022 |
|---|
| 2023 |
|---|
| 2024 |
|---|
| 2025 |
|---|
| Turnover | RON 28,638 | RON 102,640 | RON 124,640 | RON 135,107 | RON 135,315 | RON 110,837 | RON 147,889 | RON 179,451 | RON 200,679 | RON 239,096 | RON 234,881 | RON 272,614 | RON 298,019 | RON 298,995 | RON 272,211 | RON 290,883 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Net profit | -RON 10,172 | RON 19,448 | RON 31,770 | RON 36,954 | RON 39,723 | RON 74,570 | RON 61,281 | RON 22,471 | RON 11,959 | RON 39,817 | RON 35,438 | RON 126,311 | RON 179,268 | RON 154,503 | RON 152,470 | RON 161,077 |
| Total assets | RON 21,265 | RON 51,947 | RON 63,453 | RON 81,265 | RON 65,057 | RON 122,804 | RON 181,772 | RON 183,734 | RON 184,374 | RON 199,652 | RON 231,124 | RON 347,497 | RON 69,510 | RON 56,152 | RON 52,851 | RON 55,639 |
| Fixed assets | — | — | — | — | — | — | RON 96,305 | RON 70,019 | RON 43,734 | RON 17,448 | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Current assets | RON 21,265 | RON 51,947 | RON 63,453 | RON 81,265 | RON 65,057 | RON 122,804 | RON 85,467 | RON 113,715 | RON 140,640 | RON 182,204 | RON 231,124 | RON 347,497 | RON 69,510 | RON 56,152 | RON 52,851 | RON 55,639 |
| Equity | -RON 9,842 | RON 9,582 | RON 32,166 | RON 37,334 | RON 40,119 | RON 114,689 | RON 125,970 | RON 128,440 | RON 140,400 | RON 180,216 | RON 215,655 | RON 341,966 | RON 31,234 | RON 35,736 | RON 38,207 | RON 42,284 |
| Total debts | RON 31,107 | RON 42,365 | RON 31,287 | RON 43,931 | RON 24,938 | RON 8,115 | RON 55,802 | RON 55,294 | RON 43,974 | RON 19,436 | RON 15,469 | RON 5,531 | RON 38,276 | RON 20,416 | RON 14,644 | RON 13,355 |
| Average employees | — | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |