Is this your company? Claim it for free and take control of this profile.
Claim this companyThis company hasn't added a description yet.
Source: ANAF / Ministry of Finance public data
Source: Trade Registry (ONRC) open data.
Personal data is displayed in accordance with the law on the publicity of the Trade Registry. To request removal, contact us.
Company founded
Registered for VAT
Automatically generated profile links on public company directories.
Official government registries — search by fiscal code (CUI) on their site.
Brivio profile — the canonical link
/companies/26598383
Source: ANAF. Last verified: 2026-07-26.
Companies that share people with this one, according to Trade Registry data (0 people checked).
No connected companies could be attributed with confidence.
We excluded 2 people whose names appear at too many companies to identify one individual.
Links are matched by name — the public register holds no personal ID number. People sharing a name may be different individuals, and insolvency practitioners are excluded because they appear in unrelated cases.
Turnover
RON 1,802,758
Net profit
RON 130,617
Equity
RON 963,592
Average employees
9
Projected turnover for 2026 (linear regression over reported years): RON 2,414,050
Computed automatically from public financial statements. This is not a credit rating and is not financial advice.
target ≥ 1
target ≥ 0.8
target ≤ 80%
| Indicator | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 |
|---|
Compared with 40 companies in Sălaj county in the same line of business (NACE 26), for 2025.
Above 95% of comparable companies
Above 93% of comparable companies
Above 98% of comparable companies
Above 92% of comparable companies
Quartiles are computed from public financial statements filed with the Ministry of Finance by active companies sharing the same NACE code. Dissolved companies are excluded.
International sanctions screening
No exact match was found between this company's tax code or registration number and the EU, UN, OFAC (US), United Kingdom sanctions lists.
| 2022 |
|---|
| 2023 |
|---|
| 2024 |
|---|
| 2025 |
|---|
| Turnover | RON 397,652 | RON 245,793 | RON 765,654 | RON 1,391,129 | RON 1,288,710 | RON 1,090,323 | RON 1,013,333 | RON 1,238,655 | RON 1,461,092 | RON 1,934,874 | RON 2,061,429 | RON 2,208,992 | RON 2,665,546 | RON 1,844,096 | RON 1,698,630 | RON 1,802,758 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Net profit | RON 106,153 | RON 30,068 | -RON 161,279 | RON 26,730 | RON 44,134 | RON 56,685 | RON 36,228 | RON 40,391 | RON 73,262 | RON 122,909 | RON 124,031 | RON 139,574 | RON 139,114 | RON 109,363 | RON 126,892 | RON 130,617 |
| Total assets | RON 141,925 | RON 177,666 | RON 155,297 | RON 188,852 | RON 165,779 | RON 204,668 | RON 239,581 | RON 288,419 | RON 230,309 | RON 370,470 | RON 520,712 | RON 677,395 | RON 877,603 | RON 870,441 | RON 1,016,844 | RON 1,100,881 |
| Current assets | RON 141,925 | RON 177,666 | RON 155,297 | RON 188,852 | RON 165,779 | RON 204,668 | RON 239,581 | RON 288,419 | RON 230,309 | RON 370,470 | RON 520,712 | RON 677,395 | RON 877,603 | RON 870,441 | RON 1,016,844 | RON 1,100,881 |
| Equity | RON 107,153 | RON 137,221 | -RON 24,058 | RON 2,672 | RON 45,151 | RON 101,836 | RON 138,063 | RON 178,437 | RON 74,262 | RON 197,181 | RON 321,212 | RON 460,787 | RON 599,901 | RON 709,264 | RON 836,156 | RON 963,592 |
| Total debts | RON 34,772 | RON 40,445 | RON 179,355 | RON 186,180 | RON 120,628 | RON 102,832 | RON 101,518 | RON 109,982 | RON 156,047 | RON 173,289 | RON 199,500 | RON 216,608 | RON 254,315 | RON 152,112 | RON 171,623 | RON 132,261 |
| Average employees | 3 | 2 | 19 | 20 | 18 | 18 | 17 | 16 | 16 | 16 | 18 | 17 | 18 | 13 | 8 | 9 |