Is this your company? Claim it for free and take control of this profile.
Claim this companyThis company hasn't added a description yet.
Source: ANAF / Ministry of Finance public data
Awards on record
Total awarded
Contracting authorities
Awards published between Jun 23, 2016 and Jan 30, 2019.
Servicii de colectare selectiva a deseurilor
SERVICII DE COLECTARE SELECTIVA A DESEURILOR
Servicii de colectare selectiva a deseurilor
Servicii de colectare selectiva a deseurilor reciclabile
Servicii de colectare selectiva a deseurilor
SERVICII DE COLECTARE SELECTIVA A DESEURILOR
Servicii de colectare selectiva a deseurilor
Servicii de colectare selectiva a deseurilor
Servicii de colectare selectiva a deseurilor
Servicii de colectare selectiva a deseurilor
Servicii de colectare selectiva a deseurilor reciclabile
Servicii de colectare selectiva a deseurilor
SERVICII DE COLECTARE SELECTIVA A DESEURILOR
Sources: TED (Tenders Electronic Daily) and SEAP/SICAP via data.gov.ro. Award notices are public records.
Company founded
Registered for VAT
Automatically generated profile links on public company directories.
Official government registries — search by fiscal code (CUI) on their site.
Brivio profile — the canonical link
/companies/26631935
Source: ANAF. Last verified: 2026-07-26.
Turnover
RON 34,222
Net profit
-RON 2,163
Equity
RON 19,564
Average employees
1
Projected turnover for 2026 (linear regression over reported years): RON 0
Computed automatically from public financial statements. This is not a credit rating and is not financial advice.
target ≥ 1
target ≥ 0.8
target ≤ 80%
| Indicator | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 |
|---|
Compared with 51 companies in Timiş county in the same line of business (NACE 38), for 2025.
Above 8% of comparable companies
Above 35% of comparable companies
Above 0% of comparable companies
Above 0% of comparable companies
Quartiles are computed from public financial statements filed with the Ministry of Finance by active companies sharing the same NACE code. Dissolved companies are excluded.
International sanctions screening
No exact match was found between this company's tax code or registration number and the EU, UN, OFAC (US), United Kingdom sanctions lists.
| 2022 |
|---|
| 2023 |
|---|
| 2024 |
|---|
| 2025 |
|---|
| Turnover | RON 169,165 | RON 1,437,799 | RON 332,195 | RON 214,263 | RON 600,463 | RON 456,355 | RON 241,718 | RON 259,367 | RON 160,275 | RON 34,238 | RON 600 | RON 11,366 | RON 15,631 | RON 17,910 | RON 35,421 | RON 34,222 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Net profit | -RON 31,074 | RON 7,026 | RON 303 | RON 11,150 | RON 116,965 | -RON 47,366 | RON 16,777 | RON 1,046,653 | -RON 83,333 | -RON 935,031 | -RON 90,533 | RON 6,328 | RON 9,584 | RON 9,314 | RON 29 | -RON 2,163 |
| Total assets | RON 168,962 | RON 379,829 | RON 643,118 | RON 627,454 | RON 725,747 | RON 693,035 | RON 743,366 | RON 680,583 | RON 537,842 | RON 117,700 | RON 12,375 | RON 18,924 | RON 30,707 | RON 41,117 | RON 31,366 | RON 22,706 |
| Fixed assets | RON 3,139 | RON 19,406 | RON 13,008 | RON 71,749 | RON 53,228 | RON 145,927 | RON 179,342 | RON 115,329 | RON 2,391 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Current assets | RON 165,823 | RON 360,423 | RON 630,110 | RON 555,705 | RON 672,519 | RON 547,108 | RON 564,024 | RON 565,254 | RON 535,451 | RON 117,700 | RON 12,375 | RON 18,924 | RON 30,707 | RON 41,117 | RON 31,366 | RON 22,706 |
| Equity | -RON 30,874 | -RON 23,848 | -RON 23,546 | -RON 12,396 | RON 104,570 | RON 57,204 | RON 74,196 | RON 1,120,849 | RON 1,037,516 | RON 102,485 | RON 11,952 | RON 18,279 | RON 27,863 | RON 37,177 | RON 27,858 | RON 19,564 |
| Total debts | RON 199,836 | RON 486,977 | RON 1,296,664 | RON 1,252,280 | RON 1,215,177 | RON 1,211,831 | RON 1,227,170 | RON 99,734 | RON 28,326 | RON 15,215 | RON 423 | RON 645 | RON 2,844 | RON 3,940 | RON 3,508 | RON 3,142 |
| Average employees | 2 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 3 | — | — | — | 1 | 1 | — |