Is this your company? Claim it for free and take control of this profile.
Claim this companyThis company hasn't added a description yet.
Source: ANAF / Ministry of Finance public data
Source: Trade Registry (ONRC) open data.
Personal data is displayed in accordance with the law on the publicity of the Trade Registry. To request removal, contact us.
Awards on record
Total awarded
Contracting authorities
Awards published between Dec 16, 2020 and Jun 30, 2026.
Servicii recondiționat uși sali de clasa
Confectionat usa si geam PVC
Lucrari de reparatii usi antifoc
Confectiona tamplarie PVC cu montaj
Schimbare broasca, butuc, maner
Confectionat tamplarie PVC cu montaj inclus
Accesorii tamplarie pvc
Avizier
Usa PVC
PACHET ACCESORII TAMPLARIE PVC
Schimbare broasca, maner, butuc usa pvc pachet
TAMPLARIE PVC
Sources: TED (Tenders Electronic Daily) and SEAP/SICAP via data.gov.ro. Award notices are public records.
Company founded
Registered for VAT
Automatically generated profile links on public company directories.
Official government registries — search by fiscal code (CUI) on their site.
Brivio profile — the canonical link
/companies/28143280
Source: ANAF. Last verified: 2026-07-26.
Turnover
RON 320,976
Net profit
-RON 17,273
Equity
RON 60,154
Average employees
1
Projected turnover for 2026 (linear regression over reported years): RON 346,782
Computed automatically from public financial statements. This is not a credit rating and is not financial advice.
target ≥ 1
target ≥ 0.8
target ≤ 80%
| Indicator | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 |
|---|
Compared with 61 companies in Constanţa county in the same line of business (NACE 22), for 2025.
Above 61% of comparable companies
Above 30% of comparable companies
Above 42% of comparable companies
Above 73% of comparable companies
Quartiles are computed from public financial statements filed with the Ministry of Finance by active companies sharing the same NACE code. Dissolved companies are excluded.
International sanctions screening
No exact match was found between this company's tax code or registration number and the EU, UN, OFAC (US), United Kingdom sanctions lists.
| 2023 |
|---|
| 2024 |
|---|
| 2025 |
|---|
| Turnover | RON 86,785 | RON 151,998 | RON 153,285 | RON 213,312 | RON 125,033 | RON 113,834 | RON 213,590 | RON 120,608 | RON 284,492 | RON 357,578 | RON 159,417 | RON 131,361 | RON 358,119 | RON 424,943 | RON 320,976 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Net profit | RON 3,264 | -RON 30,545 | RON 2,252 | RON 3,421 | RON 8,442 | RON 3,805 | RON 17,188 | -RON 22,635 | RON 98,622 | RON 65,586 | RON 8,522 | -RON 48,026 | -RON 133,261 | RON 110,931 | -RON 17,273 |
| Total assets | RON 27,896 | RON 2,906 | RON 23,235 | RON 37,100 | RON 36,918 | RON 14,276 | RON 17,755 | RON 15,907 | RON 79,391 | RON 200,728 | RON 161,997 | RON 129,912 | RON 32,599 | RON 102,712 | RON 118,578 |
| Fixed assets | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | RON 19,000 | RON 16,625 | RON 15,314 | RON 18,072 |
| Current assets | RON 27,896 | RON 2,906 | RON 23,235 | RON 37,100 | RON 36,918 | RON 14,276 | RON 17,755 | RON 15,907 | RON 79,391 | RON 200,728 | RON 161,997 | RON 110,912 | RON 15,974 | RON 87,398 | RON 100,506 |
| Equity | RON 3,464 | -RON 27,081 | -RON 24,830 | -RON 21,409 | -RON 23,305 | -RON 19,500 | -RON 2,312 | -RON 24,947 | RON 73,675 | RON 139,261 | RON 147,783 | RON 99,756 | -RON 33,504 | RON 77,427 | RON 60,154 |
| Total debts | RON 24,432 | RON 29,987 | RON 48,065 | RON 58,509 | RON 60,223 | RON 33,776 | RON 20,067 | RON 40,854 | RON 5,716 | RON 61,467 | RON 14,214 | RON 30,156 | RON 66,103 | RON 26,118 | RON 58,424 |
| Average employees | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |