Is this your company? Claim it for free and take control of this profile.
Claim this companyThis company hasn't added a description yet.
Source: ANAF / Ministry of Finance public data
Awards on record
Total awarded
Contracting authorities
Awards published between Mar 2, 2018 and May 22, 2026.
Showing the 25 most recent of 51 awards.
Geam termopan si Ferestra simpla -60
Tâmplărie PVC necesară unității
Cheder prin bataie 60
Pachet tamplarie pvc
Pachet Jaluzele Carina
Cheder -65
Rolete
Usa dubla -60
Pachet Tamplarie -65
Pachet Tamplarie
Pachet Tamplarie
Reparatii tamplarie temopan interior si exterior sediu
Pachet Tamplarie - 60
Reparații timplarie pvc Piața comunala Beceni
Tamplarie pvc
Tamplarie pvc
Inlocuire geam termopan - 60
Tamplarie pvc
Servicii de reparare si intretinere a tamplariei de termopan
Tamplarie pvc - 60
Servicii de reparare si intretinere a tamplariei de termopan
Tamplarie pvc - 60
Usa exterior din PVC cu geam termopan
Tamplarie PVC Geamuri si Usi
Tamplarie pvc - 65
Sources: TED (Tenders Electronic Daily) and SEAP/SICAP via data.gov.ro · fetched Sep 17, 2026. Award notices are public records.
Automatically generated profile links on public company directories.
Official government registries — search by fiscal code (CUI) on their site.
Brivio profile — the canonical link
/companies/28496827
Source: ANAF. Last verified: 2026-09-17.
Turnover
RON 337,968
Net profit
RON 2,495
Equity
-RON 15,304
Average employees
4
Projected turnover for 2026 (linear regression over reported years): RON 273,262
Computed automatically from public financial statements. This is not a credit rating and is not financial advice.
target ≥ 1
target ≥ 0.8
target ≤ 80%
| Indicator | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 |
|---|
Compared with 452 companies in Buzău county in the same line of business (NACE 43), for 2025.
Above 54% of comparable companies
Above 30% of comparable companies
Above 74% of comparable companies
Above 20% of comparable companies
Quartiles are computed from public financial statements filed with the Ministry of Finance by active companies sharing the same NACE code. Dissolved companies are excluded.
International sanctions screening
No exact match was found between this company's tax code or registration number and the EU, UN, OFAC (US), United Kingdom sanctions lists.
| 2023 |
|---|
| 2024 |
|---|
| 2025 |
|---|
| Turnover | RON 4,550 | RON 90,250 | RON 125,685 | RON 125,551 | RON 78,160 | RON 27,123 | RON 10,365 | RON 73,209 | RON 180,453 | RON 86,173 | RON 150,699 | RON 287,845 | RON 279,697 | RON 181,439 | RON 337,968 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Net profit | -RON 6,490 | RON 6,848 | RON 6,830 | RON 4,022 | -RON 5,009 | -RON 5,888 | -RON 20,213 | RON 4,266 | RON 4,760 | RON 4,202 | RON 41,066 | RON 100,515 | RON 24,816 | -RON 118,007 | RON 2,495 |
| Total assets | RON 12,232 | RON 5,747 | RON 9,753 | RON 13,157 | RON 8,948 | RON 9,800 | RON 291 | RON 2,710 | RON 1,582 | RON 857 | RON 41,080 | RON 116,106 | RON 107,121 | RON 26,109 | RON 54,209 |
| Fixed assets | RON 0 | RON 0 | RON 0 | RON 0 | RON 0 | RON 0 | — | — | — | — | RON 0 | RON 0 | RON 0 | RON 0 | RON 0 |
| Current assets | RON 12,232 | RON 5,747 | RON 9,753 | RON 13,157 | RON 8,948 | RON 9,800 | RON 291 | RON 2,710 | RON 1,582 | RON 857 | RON 41,080 | RON 116,106 | RON 107,121 | RON 26,109 | RON 54,209 |
| Equity | -RON 3,490 | RON 659 | RON 7,488 | RON 11,510 | RON 6,501 | RON 613 | -RON 19,599 | -RON 15,334 | -RON 10,574 | -RON 6,370 | RON 34,695 | RON 108,003 | RON 100,209 | -RON 17,799 | -RON 15,304 |
| Total debts | RON 15,722 | RON 5,088 | RON 2,265 | RON 1,647 | RON 2,447 | RON 9,187 | RON 19,890 | RON 18,044 | RON 12,156 | RON 7,227 | RON 6,385 | RON 8,103 | RON 6,912 | RON 43,908 | RON 69,513 |
| Average employees | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 |