Is this your company? Claim it for free and take control of this profile.
Claim this companyThis company hasn't added a description yet.
Source: ANAF / Ministry of Finance public data
Awards on record
Total awarded
Contracting authorities
Awards published between Apr 12, 2017 and May 30, 2017.
Spalare autoturisme
spalare autorisme
spalare autoturisme
spalare autorisme
spalare autoturisme
Sources: TED (Tenders Electronic Daily) and SEAP/SICAP via data.gov.ro. Award notices are public records.
Company founded
Registered for VAT
Automatically generated profile links on public company directories.
Official government registries — search by fiscal code (CUI) on their site.
Brivio profile — the canonical link
/companies/29107774
Source: ANAF. Last verified: 2026-10-05.
Turnover
RON 382,604
Net profit
RON 163,619
Equity
-RON 19,699
Average employees
1
Projected turnover for 2026 (linear regression over reported years): RON 395,522
Computed automatically from public financial statements. This is not a credit rating and is not financial advice.
target ≥ 1
target ≥ 0.8
target ≤ 80%
| Indicator | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 |
|---|
Compared with 725 companies in Prahova county in the same line of business (NACE 45), for 2025.
Above 64% of comparable companies
Above 90% of comparable companies
Above 55% of comparable companies
Above 74% of comparable companies
Quartiles are computed from public financial statements filed with the Ministry of Finance by active companies sharing the same NACE code. Dissolved companies are excluded.
International sanctions screening
No exact match was found between this company's tax code or registration number and the EU, UN, OFAC (US), United Kingdom sanctions lists.
| 2023 |
|---|
| 2024 |
|---|
| 2025 |
|---|
| Turnover | RON 0 | RON 105,468 | RON 219,682 | RON 218,812 | RON 219,880 | RON 181,318 | RON 204,402 | RON 275,100 | RON 299,526 | RON 287,856 | RON 292,369 | RON 299,922 | RON 370,432 | RON 283,214 | RON 382,604 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Net profit | -RON 1,373 | -RON 59,379 | -RON 22,566 | RON 17,779 | RON 21,936 | -RON 56,626 | -RON 44,631 | -RON 58,577 | -RON 27,106 | RON 10,612 | RON 32,399 | -RON 28,324 | -RON 1,858 | RON 33,302 | RON 163,619 |
| Total assets | RON 200 | RON 7,798 | RON 13,780 | RON 21,499 | RON 22,432 | RON 26,419 | RON 23,783 | RON 39,604 | RON 29,012 | RON 35,926 | RON 12,074 | RON 67,308 | RON 78,735 | RON 43,909 | RON 62,525 |
| Fixed assets | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | RON 61,605 | RON 53,656 | RON 45,707 | RON 37,758 |
| Current assets | RON 200 | RON 7,798 | RON 13,780 | RON 21,499 | RON 22,432 | RON 26,419 | RON 23,783 | RON 39,604 | RON 29,012 | RON 35,926 | RON 12,074 | RON 5,703 | RON 25,079 | -RON 1,798 | RON 24,767 |
| Equity | -RON 1,173 | -RON 60,552 | -RON 83,118 | -RON 65,339 | -RON 42,508 | -RON 99,135 | -RON 143,766 | -RON 202,343 | -RON 229,449 | -RON 218,836 | -RON 186,438 | -RON 214,762 | -RON 216,620 | -RON 183,318 | -RON 19,699 |
| Total debts | RON 1,373 | RON 68,350 | RON 96,898 | RON 86,838 | RON 64,940 | RON 125,554 | RON 167,549 | RON 241,947 | RON 258,461 | RON 254,762 | RON 198,512 | RON 282,070 | RON 295,355 | RON 227,227 | RON 82,224 |
| Average employees | — | 14 | 13 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 11 | 11 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 1 |