Is this your company? Claim it for free and take control of this profile.
Claim this companyThis company hasn't added a description yet.
Source: ANAF / Ministry of Finance public data
Awards on record
Total awarded
Contracting authorities
Awards published between Jul 25, 2018 and Aug 4, 2026.
Showing the 25 most recent of 91 awards.
ACHIZITIE PIESE INTRETINERE Komatsu
Achizitie piese intretinere parc auto
PIESE INTRETINERE COMUNA CENADE
PIESE INTRETINERE DIVERSE
PIESE TRACTOR UAT Valea Lunga
Achizitie piese intretinere parc auto
PIESE INTRETINERE ELECTROMOTOR
PIESE TRACTOR
Achizitie piese si consumabile parc auto
ACHIZITIE PIESE INTRETINERE
PIESE INTRETINERE DIVERSE
ACHIZITIE PIESE INTRETINERE komatsu
Achizitie ulei hidraulic pentru buldoexcavator
Achizitie consumabile intretinere parc auto
PIESE INTRETINERE DIVERSE
Achizitie piese si consumabile intretinere parc auto
PIESE INTRETINERE DIVERSE
Achizitie consumabile si piese intretinere multifunctional MAN, nacela NISSAN
PIESE INTRETINERE
Achizitie consumabile pentru revizia automaturatoarei COMAC
ACHIZITIE PIESE INTRETINERE DIVERSE
PIESE SCHIMB UTILAJE
Achizitie piese intretinere automaturatoare COMAC
PIESE INTRETINERE DIVERSE
PIESE TRACTOR
Sources: TED (Tenders Electronic Daily) and SEAP/SICAP via data.gov.ro. Award notices are public records.
Automatically generated profile links on public company directories.
Official government registries — search by fiscal code (CUI) on their site.
Brivio profile — the canonical link
/companies/31580846
Source: ANAF. Last verified: 2026-08-01.
Turnover
RON 1,642,731
Net profit
RON 117,488
Equity
RON 635,470
Average employees
3
Projected turnover for 2026 (linear regression over reported years): RON 1,805,067
Computed automatically from public financial statements. This is not a credit rating and is not financial advice.
target ≥ 1
target ≥ 0.8
target ≤ 80%
| Indicator | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 |
|---|
Compared with 546 companies in Alba county in the same line of business (NACE 46), for 2025.
Above 69% of comparable companies
Above 69% of comparable companies
Above 72% of comparable companies
Above 58% of comparable companies
Quartiles are computed from public financial statements filed with the Ministry of Finance by active companies sharing the same NACE code. Dissolved companies are excluded.
International sanctions screening
No exact match was found between this company's tax code or registration number and the EU, UN, OFAC (US), United Kingdom sanctions lists.
| 2025 |
|---|
| Turnover | RON 16,976 | RON 46,351 | RON 115,259 | RON 340,236 | RON 475,892 | RON 668,545 | RON 672,292 | RON 790,328 | RON 1,003,929 | RON 1,299,522 | RON 1,475,259 | RON 1,545,517 | RON 1,642,731 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Net profit | -RON 267 | RON 5,904 | RON 7,828 | RON 59,553 | RON 98,174 | RON 124,863 | RON 116,556 | RON 132,581 | RON 96,460 | RON 222,859 | RON 153,629 | RON 134,241 | RON 117,488 |
| Total assets | RON 16,612 | RON 32,903 | RON 64,419 | RON 125,794 | RON 202,751 | RON 284,143 | RON 362,876 | RON 449,764 | RON 493,373 | RON 519,359 | RON 593,698 | RON 669,405 | RON 723,074 |
| Fixed assets | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | RON 0 | RON 0 | RON 0 | RON 0 | RON 0 |
| Current assets | RON 16,612 | RON 32,903 | RON 64,419 | RON 125,794 | RON 202,751 | RON 284,143 | RON 362,876 | RON 449,764 | RON 493,373 | RON 519,359 | RON 593,698 | RON 669,405 | RON 723,074 |
| Equity | -RON 67 | RON 5,837 | RON 13,666 | RON 73,219 | RON 171,393 | RON 253,256 | RON 327,812 | RON 407,393 | RON 448,653 | RON 458,912 | RON 516,541 | RON 571,982 | RON 635,470 |
| Total debts | RON 16,679 | RON 27,066 | RON 50,753 | RON 52,575 | RON 31,358 | RON 30,887 | RON 35,064 | RON 42,371 | RON 44,720 | RON 60,447 | RON 77,157 | RON 97,423 | RON 87,604 |
| Average employees | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 |