Is this your company? Claim it for free and take control of this profile.
Claim this companyThis company hasn't added a description yet.
Source: ANAF / Ministry of Finance public data
Awards on record
Total awarded
Contracting authorities
Awards published between May 6, 2016 and Jun 19, 2026.
Showing the 25 most recent of 392 awards.
Panza alba bumbac 100% latime 69 cm
Centimetru croitorie gradat pe ambele fete
Ulei galben masina cusut 2 litri, mecanisme fine (transport gratuit)
Pachet croitorie
Camasa de noapte din bumbac pentru barbati.
Ata cusut piele-cizmarie, tapiterie 1000 metri
Sort bucatarie tercot sau impermeabil(transport gratuit)
pachet croitorie
ACHIZITIE REFERAT NR IA37166/14.08.2025 -CSC MISLEA
Consumabile croitorie
Ulei masina cusut, mecanisme fine 5 litri
Pachet retapitare
Ulei mecanisme fine
Ref.19529, CSC Liliesti- Baicoi
Husa pian
Husa saltea impermeabila 1 persoana(inaltime intre 16 si 18) (material mai gros)(transport gratuit)
Produse pentru CSC CAMPINA - Ref. 198/19.02.2025
Retapitare tetiera Scaune recoltare sange
Camp operatie 100 cm x 100 cm (transport gratuit)
Ace de cusut pilite pentru masina casnica
Ata de cusut bobina mica alba, masina casnica (transport gratuit) SPAL.
PIELE ECOLOGICA /IMITATIE PIELE CALITATEA I
Husa saltea impermeabila 1 persoana pentru grosimi intre 5 si 14 cm (transport gratuit)
MATERIALE CURS CROITORIE
Pânza BBC alba 2,20 cm Bumbac 100 %(transport gratuit)
Sources: TED (Tenders Electronic Daily) and SEAP/SICAP via data.gov.ro. Award notices are public records.
Company founded
Registered for VAT
Automatically generated profile links on public company directories.
Official government registries — search by fiscal code (CUI) on their site.
Brivio profile — the canonical link
/companies/3284535
Source: ANAF. Last verified: 2026-07-26.
Turnover
RON 128,536
Net profit
-RON 61,638
Equity
-RON 164,025
Average employees
6
Projected turnover for 2019 (linear regression over reported years): RON 106,246
Computed automatically from public financial statements. This is not a credit rating and is not financial advice.
target ≥ 1
target ≥ 0.8
target ≤ 80%
| Indicator | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Turnover |
Compared with 101 companies in Prahova county in the same line of business (NACE 14), for 2018.
Above 43% of comparable companies
Above 12% of comparable companies
Above 50% of comparable companies
Above 18% of comparable companies
Quartiles are computed from public financial statements filed with the Ministry of Finance by active companies sharing the same NACE code. Dissolved companies are excluded.
International sanctions screening
No exact match was found between this company's tax code or registration number and the EU, UN, OFAC (US), United Kingdom sanctions lists.
| RON 179,369 |
| RON 170,112 |
| RON 105,056 |
| RON 81,343 |
| RON 67,990 |
| RON 78,077 |
| RON 144,377 |
| RON 114,566 |
| RON 138,063 |
| RON 128,536 |
| Net profit | -RON 48,826 | -RON 27,123 | -RON 41,764 | -RON 42,711 | -RON 25,510 | -RON 17,677 | RON 32,698 | -RON 66,504 | -RON 57,976 | -RON 61,638 |
|---|
| Total assets | RON 729,629 | RON 519,291 | RON 414,549 | RON 344,763 | RON 320,444 | RON 291,339 | RON 342,943 | RON 321,298 | RON 309,209 | RON 284,036 |
|---|
| Fixed assets | RON 12,912 | RON 5,648 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
|---|
| Current assets | RON 716,717 | RON 513,643 | RON 414,549 | RON 344,763 | RON 320,444 | RON 291,339 | RON 342,943 | RON 321,298 | RON 309,209 | RON 284,036 |
|---|
| Equity | RON 144,176 | RON 117,054 | RON 75,290 | RON 32,580 | RON 7,070 | -RON 10,607 | RON 22,092 | -RON 44,411 | -RON 102,388 | -RON 164,025 |
|---|
| Total debts | RON 585,453 | RON 402,237 | RON 339,259 | RON 312,183 | RON 313,374 | RON 302,613 | RON 321,518 | RON 366,845 | RON 412,733 | RON 449,197 |
|---|
| Average employees | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | — | 6 | 6 |
|---|