Is this your company? Claim it for free and take control of this profile.
Claim this companyThis company hasn't added a description yet.
Source: ANAF / Ministry of Finance public data
Awards on record
Total awarded
Contracting authorities
Awards published between Sep 16, 2019 and Jun 29, 2026.
Showing the 25 most recent of 53 awards.
SERVICII CURATENIE ZILNICA
SERVICII CURATENIE toalete publice BRAILA
SERVICII CURATENIE toalete publice BRAILA
SERVICII CURATENIE ZILNICA
SERVICII CURATENIE PT sedii institutii 3 salariati 4 ore/zi
Servicii curatenie pt spatiile APIA -FAUREI, MOVILA MIRESII, CIRESU
SERVCII CURATENIE toalete publice BRAILA
SERVCII CURATENIE toalete publice BRAILA
servicii de curatenie generala
ERVCII CURATENIE toalete publice BRAILA
servicii de curatenie sediu
SERVCII CURATENIE toalete publice BRAILA
CURATENIE ZILNICA BIROURI AJPIS IASI
servicii curatenie sediu Filarmonica Lyra
SERVCII CURATENIE toalete publice BRAILA
SERVCII CURATENIE toalete publice BRAILA
SERVCII CURATENIE toalete publice BRAILA
SERVCII CURATENIE toalete publice BRAILA
SERVCII CURATENIE toalete publice BRAILA
SERVICII CURATENIE PT sedii institutii
SERVCII CURATENIE toalete publice BRAILA
SERVCII CURATENIE toalete publice BRAILA
servicii curatenie sediu Filarmonica Lyra
SERVICII DE SPALARE FATADA STICLA LA SEDIUL OIRPECU REGIUNEA SUD EST
SERVCII CURATENIE toalete publice BRAILA
Sources: TED (Tenders Electronic Daily) and SEAP/SICAP via data.gov.ro. Award notices are public records.
Automatically generated profile links on public company directories.
Official government registries — search by fiscal code (CUI) on their site.
Brivio profile — the canonical link
/companies/33052715
Source: ANAF. Last verified: 2026-08-05.
Turnover
RON 240,141
Net profit
RON 25,688
Equity
RON 25,928
Average employees
5
Projected turnover for 2026 (linear regression over reported years): RON 295,436
Computed automatically from public financial statements. This is not a credit rating and is not financial advice.
target ≥ 1
target ≥ 0.8
target ≤ 80%
| Indicator | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|
Compared with 67 companies in Brăila county in the same line of business (NACE 81), for 2025.
Above 43% of comparable companies
Above 39% of comparable companies
Above 86% of comparable companies
Above 17% of comparable companies
Quartiles are computed from public financial statements filed with the Ministry of Finance by active companies sharing the same NACE code. Dissolved companies are excluded.
International sanctions screening
No exact match was found between this company's tax code or registration number and the EU, UN, OFAC (US), United Kingdom sanctions lists.
| Turnover | RON 99,530 | RON 216,860 | RON 216,270 | RON 173,450 | RON 201,814 | RON 237,619 | RON 255,513 | RON 274,182 | RON 263,943 | RON 271,083 | RON 264,334 | RON 240,141 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Net profit | -RON 1,439 | RON 84,934 | RON 40,650 | RON 18,310 | RON 37,776 | RON 37,045 | RON 41,397 | RON 50,438 | -RON 12,835 | -RON 39,501 | RON 53,134 | RON 25,688 |
| Total assets | RON 16,659 | RON 96,585 | RON 61,408 | RON 54,551 | RON 92,764 | RON 95,739 | RON 134,131 | RON 159,192 | RON 28,869 | RON 55,487 | RON 49,947 | RON 74,066 |
| Fixed assets | RON 449 | RON 249 | RON 50 | — | — | — | — | RON 0 | RON 0 | RON 0 | RON 0 | RON 0 |
| Current assets | RON 16,210 | RON 96,336 | RON 61,358 | RON 54,551 | RON 92,764 | RON 95,739 | RON 134,131 | RON 159,192 | RON 28,869 | RON 55,487 | RON 49,947 | RON 74,066 |
| Equity | -RON 1,239 | RON 83,695 | RON 44,345 | RON 42,654 | RON 80,430 | RON 77,476 | RON 118,908 | RON 128,282 | -RON 11,894 | -RON 51,395 | RON 1,739 | RON 25,928 |
| Total debts | RON 17,898 | RON 12,890 | RON 17,063 | RON 11,897 | RON 12,334 | RON 18,263 | RON 15,223 | RON 30,910 | RON 40,763 | RON 107,211 | RON 48,208 | RON 48,138 |
| Average employees | 10 | 10 | 12 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 9 | 5 | 5 |