Is this your company? Claim it for free and take control of this profile.
Claim this companyThis company hasn't added a description yet.
Source: ANAF / Ministry of Finance public data
Awards on record
Total awarded
Contracting authorities
Awards published between Jul 12, 2016 and Jun 2, 2026.
Showing the 25 most recent of 212 awards.
SERVICII DEZINFECTIE, DEZINSECTIE SI DERATIZARE
Pachet servicii deratizare,dezinsectie si dezinfectie
Lucrari de dezinfectie , dezinsectie, deratizare
Servicii de dezinfecție, dezinsecție, deratizare
Servicii DE dezinsectie, dezinfectie, deratizare
SERVICII DEZINSECTIE, DEZINFECTIE SI DERATIZARE
SERVICII DDD
Servicii de dezinfectie
Servicii dezinsectie
Servicii de deratizare
Servicii de dezinfectie +Servicii dezinsectie
SERVICII DEZINSECTIE SI DERATIZARE
Servicii profesionale de dezinfectie, dezinsectie, deratizare cu substante omologate.
Servicii de dezinfectie, dezinsectie si deratizare
Servicii dezinsectie
Servicii dezinsectie
Servicii de dezinfectie
Servicii de deratizare
LUCRARI DEZINFECTIE DERATIZARE DEZINSECTIE
SERVICII DEZINSECTIE, DEZINFECTIE, DERATIZARE
Servicii profesionale de dezinsectie, dezinfectie si deratizare cu substante ecologice.
SERVICII DDD
Servicii dezinsectie
Servicii de deratizare
Servicii de deratizare
Sources: TED (Tenders Electronic Daily) and SEAP/SICAP via data.gov.ro. Award notices are public records.
Automatically generated profile links on public company directories.
Official government registries — search by fiscal code (CUI) on their site.
Brivio profile — the canonical link
/companies/33448826
Source: ANAF. Last verified: 2026-07-26.
Turnover
RON 248,043
Net profit
RON 121,467
Equity
RON 133,519
Average employees
1
Projected turnover for 2026 (linear regression over reported years): RON 239,375
Computed automatically from public financial statements. This is not a credit rating and is not financial advice.
target ≥ 1
target ≥ 0.8
target ≤ 80%
| Indicator | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|
Compared with 148 companies in Suceava county in the same line of business (NACE 81), for 2025.
Above 59% of comparable companies
Above 76% of comparable companies
Above 54% of comparable companies
Above 68% of comparable companies
Quartiles are computed from public financial statements filed with the Ministry of Finance by active companies sharing the same NACE code. Dissolved companies are excluded.
International sanctions screening
No exact match was found between this company's tax code or registration number and the EU, UN, OFAC (US), United Kingdom sanctions lists.
| Turnover | RON 2,940 | RON 26,270 | RON 85,932 | RON 72,974 | RON 101,705 | RON 110,817 | RON 296,677 | RON 190,416 | RON 115,546 | RON 112,715 | RON 175,185 | RON 248,043 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Net profit | RON 834 | RON 21,113 | RON 64,936 | RON 49,587 | RON 70,545 | RON 92,181 | RON 265,821 | RON 153,603 | RON 89,609 | RON 58,746 | RON 76,729 | RON 121,467 |
| Total assets | RON 3,532 | RON 27,810 | RON 87,505 | RON 139,539 | RON 71,488 | RON 164,727 | RON 278,041 | RON 164,979 | RON 115,307 | RON 74,875 | RON 204,889 | RON 235,328 |
| Fixed assets | — | — | — | — | — | RON 1,697 | RON 6,696 | RON 2,140 | RON 0 | RON 0 | RON 103,732 | RON 88,846 |
| Current assets | RON 3,532 | RON 27,810 | RON 87,505 | RON 139,539 | RON 71,488 | RON 163,030 | RON 271,345 | RON 162,839 | RON 115,307 | RON 74,875 | RON 101,157 | RON 146,482 |
| Equity | RON 1,034 | RON 22,147 | RON 87,083 | RON 136,670 | RON 70,745 | RON 162,926 | RON 275,821 | RON 163,603 | RON 101,609 | RON 70,746 | RON 88,729 | RON 133,519 |
| Total debts | RON 2,498 | RON 5,663 | RON 422 | RON 2,869 | RON 743 | RON 1,801 | RON 2,220 | RON 1,376 | RON 13,698 | RON 4,129 | RON 116,160 | RON 101,809 |
| Average employees | — | — | — | 1 | 1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |