Is this your company? Claim it for free and take control of this profile.
Claim this companyThis company hasn't added a description yet.
Source: ANAF / Ministry of Finance public data
Source: Trade Registry (ONRC) open data.
Personal data is displayed in accordance with the law on the publicity of the Trade Registry. To request removal, contact us.
Awards on record
Total awarded
Contracting authorities
Awards published between Jan 15, 2018 and Aug 29, 2019.
CSVA REDEA
Acord cadru servicii veterinare CSVA Birza
Acord - cadru de servicii de supraveghere, prevenire, control si eradicare a bolilor la animale, a celor transmisibile de la animale la om, protectia animalelor si protectia mediului, de identificare si înregistrare a bovinelor, suinelor, ovinelor si caprinelor si a miscarii acestora, precum si de corectare a eventualelor erori sau neconformitati generate de nerespectarea termenelor de înregistrare sau de greseli de înregistrare pentru CSVA Crimpoia, CSVA Cilieni, CSVA Scornicesti, CSVA Voineasa, Judetul Olt
Sources: TED (Tenders Electronic Daily) and SEAP/SICAP via data.gov.ro. Award notices are public records.
Company founded
Registered for VAT
Automatically generated profile links on public company directories.
Official government registries — search by fiscal code (CUI) on their site.
Brivio profile — the canonical link
/companies/33970845
Source: ANAF. Last verified: 2026-07-26.
Turnover
RON 654,571
Net profit
RON 223,637
Equity
RON 284,339
Average employees
3
Projected turnover for 2026 (linear regression over reported years): RON 967,119
Computed automatically from public financial statements. This is not a credit rating and is not financial advice.
target ≥ 1
target ≥ 0.8
target ≤ 80%
| Indicator | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|
Compared with 46 companies in Olt county in the same line of business (NACE 75), for 2025.
Above 78% of comparable companies
Above 87% of comparable companies
Above 83% of comparable companies
Above 63% of comparable companies
Quartiles are computed from public financial statements filed with the Ministry of Finance by active companies sharing the same NACE code. Dissolved companies are excluded.
International sanctions screening
No exact match was found between this company's tax code or registration number and the EU, UN, OFAC (US), United Kingdom sanctions lists.
| Turnover | RON 49,572 | RON 131,294 | RON 149,142 | RON 160,163 | RON 249,770 | RON 380,576 | RON 729,217 | RON 612,876 | RON 921,124 | RON 846,949 | RON 654,571 |
|---|
| Net profit | RON 11,818 | RON 62,696 | RON 52,591 | RON 41,481 | RON 86,673 | RON 158,863 | RON 454,709 | RON 271,783 | RON 425,577 | RON 181,865 | RON 223,637 |
|---|
| Total assets | RON 54,214 | RON 170,397 | RON 219,658 | RON 449,539 | RON 712,053 | RON 452,277 | RON 906,997 | RON 784,198 | RON 640,029 | RON 326,757 | RON 363,957 |
|---|
| Fixed assets | — | — | — | RON 4,269 | — | — | — | — | — | RON 32,604 | RON 22,030 |
|---|
| Current assets | RON 54,214 | RON 170,397 | RON 219,658 | RON 445,270 | RON 712,053 | RON 452,277 | RON 906,997 | RON 784,198 | RON 640,029 | RON 294,153 | RON 341,927 |
|---|
| Equity | RON 12,018 | RON 74,714 | RON 127,306 | RON 168,787 | RON 255,460 | RON 414,323 | RON 869,032 | RON 726,692 | RON 599,878 | RON 198,369 | RON 284,339 |
|---|
| Total debts | RON 42,196 | RON 95,683 | RON 92,352 | RON 280,752 | RON 482,998 | RON 37,954 | RON 37,965 | RON 57,506 | RON 40,151 | RON 128,388 | RON 79,618 |
|---|
| Average employees | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
|---|