Is this your company? Claim it for free and take control of this profile.
Claim this companyThis company hasn't added a description yet.
Source: ANAF / Ministry of Finance public data
Source: Trade Registry (ONRC) open data.
Personal data is displayed in accordance with the law on the publicity of the Trade Registry. To request removal, contact us.
Awards on record
Total awarded
Contracting authorities
Awards published between Jun 21, 2017 and Jan 4, 2026.
Showing the 25 most recent of 47 awards.
LEGATORIE SI SERVICII CONEXE
LEGATORIE SI SERVICII CONEXE
SERVICII DE ARHIVARE SI LEGATORIE
RECONDITIONARE DOSAR
LEGATORIE SI SERVICII CONEXE
LEGATORIE SI SERVICII CONEXE
LEGATORIE SI SERVICII CONEXE, RECONDITIONARE DOSAR
LEGATORIE SI SERVICII CONEXE
LEGATORIE SI SERVICII CONEXE
servicii legatorie
LEGATORIE SI SERVICII CONEXE,RECONDITIONARE DOSAR
LEGATORIE SI SERVICII CONEXE
LEGATORIE SI SERVICII CONEXE
Servicii legatorie
egatorie format A4: Formatare, coasere, numerotare, scriere cotor si eticheta, lipire, certificare.
LEGATORIE SI SERVICII CONEXE
ARHIVARE
servicii legatorie
Achizitie servicii arhivare
servicii legatorie
LEGĂTORIE DOSARE
servicii legatorie
Achizitie servicii arhivare 150 dosare
ACHIZITIE SERVICII LEGATORIE SI SERVICII CONEXE
ACHIZITIE SERVICII LEGATORIE SI CONEXE
Sources: TED (Tenders Electronic Daily) and SEAP/SICAP via data.gov.ro · fetched Aug 29, 2026. Award notices are public records.
Automatically generated profile links on public company directories.
Official government registries — search by fiscal code (CUI) on their site.
Brivio profile — the canonical link
/companies/34081212
Source: ANAF. Last verified: 2026-07-26.
Turnover
RON 17,809
Net profit
RON 0
Equity
RON 41,152
Average employees
1
Projected turnover for 2024 (linear regression over reported years): RON 22,020
Computed automatically from public financial statements. This is not a credit rating and is not financial advice.
target ≥ 1
target ≥ 0.8
target ≤ 80%
| Indicator | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|
Compared with 52 companies in Bacău county in the same line of business (NACE 18), for 2023.
Above 17% of comparable companies
Above 21% of comparable companies
Above 0% of comparable companies
Above 0% of comparable companies
Quartiles are computed from public financial statements filed with the Ministry of Finance by active companies sharing the same NACE code. Dissolved companies are excluded.
International sanctions screening
No exact match was found between this company's tax code or registration number and the EU, UN, OFAC (US), United Kingdom sanctions lists.
| Turnover | RON 54,072 | RON 59,568 | RON 49,307 | RON 42,484 | RON 26,686 | RON 47,652 | RON 39,096 | RON 35,620 | RON 17,809 | — | — |
|---|
| Net profit | RON 37,216 | RON 27,515 | RON 3,052 | RON 131 | RON 3,765 | RON 28,481 | -RON 6,491 | -RON 6,373 | -RON 4,174 | -RON 2,170 | RON 0 |
|---|
| Total assets | RON 40,652 | RON 28,865 | RON 31,687 | RON 30,906 | RON 34,620 | RON 61,700 | RON 58,205 | RON 48,783 | RON 47,406 | RON 45,387 | RON 45,387 |
|---|
| Fixed assets | RON 634 | RON 634 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
|---|
| Current assets | RON 40,018 | RON 28,231 | RON 31,687 | RON 30,906 | RON 34,620 | RON 61,700 | RON 58,205 | RON 48,783 | RON 47,406 | RON 45,387 | RON 45,387 |
|---|
| Equity | RON 37,416 | RON 24,931 | RON 27,983 | RON 28,114 | RON 31,879 | RON 60,360 | RON 53,869 | RON 47,496 | RON 43,322 | RON 41,152 | RON 41,152 |
|---|
| Total debts | RON 3,236 | RON 3,934 | RON 3,704 | RON 2,792 | RON 2,741 | RON 1,340 | RON 4,336 | RON 1,287 | RON 4,084 | RON 4,235 | RON 4,235 |
|---|
| Average employees | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | — | — | 1 | 1 | — | — | — |
|---|