Is this your company? Claim it for free and take control of this profile.
Claim this companyThis company hasn't added a description yet.
Source: ANAF / Ministry of Finance public data
Source: Trade Registry (ONRC) open data.
Personal data is displayed in accordance with the law on the publicity of the Trade Registry. To request removal, contact us.
Awards on record
Total awarded
Contracting authorities
Awards published between Aug 29, 2018 and Nov 18, 2022.
Servicii arhivare
Servicii de arhivare
Servicii de arhivare – ordonare, inventariere, selectionare si legare 1 ml
SERVICII DE LEGATORIE
SERVICII DE ARHIVARE
Servicii de arhivare Primaria Ciuperceni
Servicii de arhivare – ordonare, inventariere, selectionare
Servicii de arhivare – ordonare, inventariere, selectionare si legare 1 ml
SERVICII DE ARHIVARE COMUNA BENGESTI-CIOCADIA
Servicii de arhivare
Servicii arhivare - ordonare, inventariere si selectionare
Servicii de arhivare – ordonare, inventariere si selectionare 100 ml
SERVIVICII DE ARHIVARE
Servicii de arhivare – ordonare, inventariere, selectionare
Servicii de arhivare – ordonare, inventariere și selectionare 20 ml
Servicii de arhivare – 1 metru liniar
servicii arhivare
Servicii de arhivare – ordonare, inventariere, selectionare si legare 100 m
Sources: TED (Tenders Electronic Daily) and SEAP/SICAP via data.gov.ro. Award notices are public records.
Automatically generated profile links on public company directories.
Official government registries — search by fiscal code (CUI) on their site.
Brivio profile — the canonical link
/companies/34568898
Source: ANAF. Last verified: 2026-07-26.
Turnover
RON 4,300
Net profit
RON 3,053
Equity
RON 12,147
Average employees
0
Projected turnover for 2026 (linear regression over reported years): RON 68,264
Computed automatically from public financial statements. This is not a credit rating and is not financial advice.
target ≥ 1
target ≥ 0.8
target ≤ 80%
| Indicator | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|
Compared with 105 companies in Iaşi county in the same line of business (NACE 18), for 2025.
Above 11% of comparable companies
Above 41% of comparable companies
Above 19% of comparable companies
Above 0% of comparable companies
Quartiles are computed from public financial statements filed with the Ministry of Finance by active companies sharing the same NACE code. Dissolved companies are excluded.
International sanctions screening
No exact match was found between this company's tax code or registration number and the EU, UN, OFAC (US), United Kingdom sanctions lists.
| Turnover | RON 69,500 | RON 4,800 | RON 6,000 | RON 32,500 | RON 99,140 | RON 97,115 | RON 176,123 | RON 32,682 | — | — | RON 4,300 |
|---|
| Net profit | RON 65,792 | -RON 37,859 | -RON 23,364 | RON 2,647 | RON 45,762 | RON 33,786 | RON 90,566 | -RON 14,268 | -RON 6,222 | — | RON 3,053 |
|---|
| Total assets | RON 68,077 | RON 23,501 | RON 1,732 | RON 9,372 | RON 28,869 | RON 42,495 | RON 116,048 | RON 35,728 | RON 12,502 | RON 9,694 | RON 14,329 |
|---|
| Fixed assets | RON 3,592 | RON 3,428 | RON 130 | — | — | RON 5,608 | RON 2,156 | — | — | — | — |
|---|
| Current assets | RON 64,485 | RON 20,073 | RON 1,602 | RON 9,372 | RON 28,869 | RON 36,887 | RON 113,892 | RON 35,728 | RON 12,502 | RON 9,694 | RON 14,329 |
|---|
| Equity | RON 65,992 | -RON 37,619 | -RON 60,983 | -RON 58,336 | -RON 12,574 | RON 21,212 | RON 111,779 | RON 15,316 | RON 9,094 | RON 9,094 | RON 12,147 |
|---|
| Total debts | RON 2,085 | RON 61,120 | RON 62,715 | RON 67,708 | RON 41,443 | RON 21,283 | RON 4,269 | RON 20,412 | RON 3,408 | RON 600 | RON 2,182 |
|---|
| Average employees | — | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|