Is this your company? Claim it for free and take control of this profile.
Claim this companyThis company hasn't added a description yet.
Source: ANAF / Ministry of Finance public data
Source: Trade Registry (ONRC) open data.
Personal data is displayed in accordance with the law on the publicity of the Trade Registry. To request removal, contact us.
Awards on record
Total awarded
Contracting authorities
Awards published between Apr 13, 2016 and Sep 4, 2026.
Showing the 25 most recent of 5,722 awards.
PACHET PRODUSE CURATENIE
PACHET PRODUSE INTRETINERE
PACHET PRODUSE INTRETINERE
PACHET PRODUSE INTRETINERE
PACHET PRODUSE INTRETINERE
PACHET PRODUSE INTRETINERE
PACHET PRODUSE CURATENIE
PACHET PRODUSE CURATENIE
PACHET PRODUSE INTRETINERE
PACHET PRODUSE INTRETINERE
PACHET PRODUSE INTRETINERE
PACHET PRODUSE INTRETINERE
PACHET PRODUSE INTRETINERE
PACHET PRODUSE CURATENIE
PACHET PRODUSE INTRETINERE
PACHET PRODUSE CURATENIE
PACHET PRODUSE INTRETINERE
PACHET PRODUSE INTRETINERE
PACHET PRODUSE CURATENIE
Furnizare produse
PACHET PRODUSE INTRETINERE
PACHET PRODUSE INTRETINERE
PACHET PRODUSE INTRETINERE
PACHET PRODUSE INTRETINERE
PACHET PRODUSE INTRETINERE
Sources: TED (Tenders Electronic Daily) and SEAP/SICAP via data.gov.ro · fetched Sep 17, 2026. Award notices are public records.
Company founded
Registered for VAT
Automatically generated profile links on public company directories.
Official government registries — search by fiscal code (CUI) on their site.
Brivio profile — the canonical link
/companies/34661090
Source: ANAF. Last verified: 2026-07-26.
Companies that share people with this one, according to Trade Registry data (2 people checked).
Via: MANEA ELENA MARIA
Links are matched by name — the public register holds no personal ID number. People sharing a name may be different individuals, and insolvency practitioners are excluded because they appear in unrelated cases.
Turnover
RON 363,867
Net profit
RON 18,993
Equity
RON 35,461
Average employees
1
Projected turnover for 2026 (linear regression over reported years): RON 400,698
Computed automatically from public financial statements. This is not a credit rating and is not financial advice.
target ≥ 1
target ≥ 0.8
target ≤ 80%
| Indicator | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|
Compared with 3251 companies in Argeş county in the same line of business (NACE 47), for 2025.
Above 64% of comparable companies
Above 66% of comparable companies
Above 53% of comparable companies
Above 67% of comparable companies
Quartiles are computed from public financial statements filed with the Ministry of Finance by active companies sharing the same NACE code. Dissolved companies are excluded.
International sanctions screening
No exact match was found between this company's tax code or registration number and the EU, UN, OFAC (US), United Kingdom sanctions lists.
| Turnover | RON 41,946 | RON 116,720 | RON 213,724 | RON 236,704 | RON 222,972 | RON 237,975 | RON 246,018 | RON 320,356 | RON 308,293 | RON 332,069 | RON 363,867 |
|---|
| Net profit | -RON 5,858 | -RON 19,930 | -RON 13,533 | RON 5,143 | RON 10,367 | RON 24,691 | RON 19,177 | RON 29,900 | RON 15,971 | RON 3,313 | RON 18,993 |
|---|
| Total assets | RON 67,021 | RON 94,602 | RON 78,680 | RON 55,350 | RON 76,790 | RON 102,660 | RON 142,619 | RON 151,794 | RON 103,369 | RON 105,560 | RON 86,588 |
|---|
| Fixed assets | RON 0 | RON 0 | RON 0 | — | — | RON 0 | RON 0 | RON 0 | — | — | — |
|---|
| Current assets | RON 67,021 | RON 94,602 | RON 78,680 | RON 55,350 | RON 76,790 | RON 102,660 | RON 142,619 | RON 151,794 | RON 103,369 | RON 105,560 | RON 86,588 |
|---|
| Equity | -RON 5,658 | -RON 25,588 | -RON 39,121 | -RON 33,978 | -RON 23,611 | RON 1,079 | RON 20,256 | RON 50,156 | RON 66,127 | RON 69,445 | RON 35,461 |
|---|
| Total debts | RON 72,679 | RON 120,190 | RON 117,801 | RON 89,328 | RON 100,401 | RON 101,581 | RON 122,363 | RON 101,638 | RON 37,242 | RON 36,115 | RON 51,127 |
|---|
| Average employees | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
|---|