Is this your company? Claim it for free and take control of this profile.
Claim this companyThis company hasn't added a description yet.
Source: ANAF / Ministry of Finance public data
Awards on record
Total awarded
Contracting authorities
Awards published between Nov 5, 2021 and Jun 8, 2026.
Rolete stela reflexiv
CUTIE DREPTUNGHIULARA 72 litri-7 BUCX 64,46 LEI
ANSAMBLU TAMPLARIE PVC CU GEAM TERMOPAN
ROLETE / JALUZELE
Pachet menaj - saptamana verde
DIVERSE PRODUSE
DIVERSE MATERIALE
MATERIALE INTRETINERE SPATII VERZI
ANSAMBLU TAMPLARIE ALUMINIU CU GEAM TERMOPAN
MATERIALE NECESARE LA IGIENIZAREA SPATIILOR
Ansamblu jaluzele verticale
Furnizare Usi termopan
Furnizare unelte de gradina
Usi PVC cu accesorii montaj
Sources: TED (Tenders Electronic Daily) and SEAP/SICAP via data.gov.ro · fetched Oct 2, 2026. Award notices are public records.
Company founded
Registered for VAT
Automatically generated profile links on public company directories.
Official government registries — search by fiscal code (CUI) on their site.
Brivio profile — the canonical link
/companies/3468139
Source: ANAF. Last verified: 2026-07-26.
Turnover
RON 1,580,473
Net profit
RON 131,937
Equity
RON 527,424
Average employees
4
Projected turnover for 2026 (linear regression over reported years): RON 1,175,276
Computed automatically from public financial statements. This is not a credit rating and is not financial advice.
target ≥ 1
target ≥ 0.8
target ≤ 80%
| Indicator | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 |
|---|
Compared with 1729 companies in Dâmboviţa county in the same line of business (NACE 47), for 2025.
Above 85% of comparable companies
Above 88% of comparable companies
Above 85% of comparable companies
Above 67% of comparable companies
Quartiles are computed from public financial statements filed with the Ministry of Finance by active companies sharing the same NACE code. Dissolved companies are excluded.
International sanctions screening
No exact match was found between this company's tax code or registration number and the EU, UN, OFAC (US), United Kingdom sanctions lists.
| 2021 |
|---|
| 2022 |
|---|
| 2023 |
|---|
| 2024 |
|---|
| 2025 |
|---|
| Turnover | RON 118,654 | RON 118,862 | RON 111,114 | RON 135,125 | RON 170,260 | RON 272,021 | RON 322,547 | RON 256,816 | RON 285,372 | RON 369,352 | RON 390,183 | RON 592,599 | RON 823,362 | RON 821,295 | RON 936,561 | RON 1,110,232 | RON 1,580,473 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Net profit | RON 2,489 | RON 6,927 | -RON 17,557 | RON 18,702 | RON 1,199 | RON 34,079 | RON 18,197 | RON 1,844 | RON 14,243 | RON 12,031 | RON 1,735 | RON 2,161 | RON 100,429 | RON 132,575 | RON 20,693 | RON 52,936 | RON 131,937 |
| Total assets | RON 54,879 | RON 48,570 | RON 29,642 | RON 85,973 | RON 90,903 | RON 70,709 | RON 126,349 | RON 106,779 | RON 127,250 | RON 177,751 | RON 127,770 | RON 254,115 | RON 300,694 | RON 494,152 | RON 682,920 | RON 809,215 | RON 1,080,519 |
| Fixed assets | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | RON 501 | RON 435 | RON 62,396 | RON 46,689 | RON 30,982 | RON 18,818 |
| Current assets | RON 54,879 | RON 48,570 | RON 29,642 | RON 85,973 | RON 90,903 | RON 70,709 | RON 126,349 | RON 106,779 | RON 127,250 | RON 177,751 | RON 127,770 | RON 253,614 | RON 300,259 | RON 431,756 | RON 636,231 | RON 778,233 | RON 1,061,701 |
| Equity | RON 12,797 | RON 19,724 | RON 2,167 | RON 20,869 | RON 22,068 | RON 54,948 | RON 73,146 | RON 74,990 | RON 82,998 | RON 95,028 | RON 96,763 | RON 98,924 | RON 199,353 | RON 331,928 | RON 352,621 | RON 394,687 | RON 527,424 |
| Total debts | RON 42,082 | RON 28,846 | RON 27,475 | RON 65,104 | RON 68,835 | RON 15,761 | RON 53,203 | RON 31,789 | RON 44,252 | RON 82,723 | RON 31,007 | RON 155,191 | RON 101,341 | RON 162,224 | RON 330,299 | RON 414,528 | RON 553,095 |
| Average employees | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 4 |