Is this your company? Claim it for free and take control of this profile.
Claim this companyThis company hasn't added a description yet.
Source: ANAF / Ministry of Finance public data
Source: Trade Registry (ONRC) open data.
Personal data is displayed in accordance with the law on the publicity of the Trade Registry. To request removal, contact us.
Awards on record
Total awarded
Contracting authorities
Awards published between May 31, 2016 and Jun 15, 2026.
Showing the 25 most recent of 568 awards.
Achizitie dulapuri
Set pupitru si scaun elev
ACHIZITIE DULAP SUSPENDAT SCOALA CAZASU
ACHZITIE DULAP 2 RAFTURI CU O USA SI DOUA RAFTURI
ACHIZITIE CUIER SCOALA CAZASU
ACHIZITIE BIROU SCOALA CAZASU
ACHIZITIE DULAP SCOALA CAZASU
ACHIZITIE DULAP 4 USI SCOALA CAZASU
ACHZITIE DULAP 2 USI 2 BUCATI SCOALA CAZASU
ACHIZITIE DULAP 3 BUCATI SCOALA CAZASU
ACHIZITIE BIROU SCOALA CAZASU
Achizitie dulapuri
Masa de lucru pentru microscop 120*55*87cm
Achizitie masca chiuveta, protectie perete
Achizitie dulapuri, coltar
Dulap pal melaminat tip vestiar 28*45*220
Dulap cu doua usi 80*45*200 cm
Achizitie dulapuri
Achizitie rollbox
Chiuveta + masca( 120*55*84)
Pachet mobilier laborator
Protectie pat 100*40
Achizitie dulap, masa
Cuier cu sase agatatori ( 120*25 cm)
Set pupitru si scaun
Sources: TED (Tenders Electronic Daily) and SEAP/SICAP via data.gov.ro. Award notices are public records.
Company founded
Registered for VAT
Automatically generated profile links on public company directories.
Official government registries — search by fiscal code (CUI) on their site.
Brivio profile — the canonical link
/companies/35610087
Source: ANAF. Last verified: 2026-07-26.
Turnover
RON 423,411
Net profit
-RON 74,106
Equity
-RON 459,188
Average employees
5
Projected turnover for 2026 (linear regression over reported years): RON 466,384
Computed automatically from public financial statements. This is not a credit rating and is not financial advice.
target ≥ 1
target ≥ 0.8
target ≤ 80%
| Indicator | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Turnover |
Compared with 46 companies in Brăila county in the same line of business (NACE 31), for 2025.
Above 74% of comparable companies
Above 13% of comparable companies
Above 82% of comparable companies
Above 34% of comparable companies
Quartiles are computed from public financial statements filed with the Ministry of Finance by active companies sharing the same NACE code. Dissolved companies are excluded.
International sanctions screening
No exact match was found between this company's tax code or registration number and the EU, UN, OFAC (US), United Kingdom sanctions lists.
| RON 356,226 |
| RON 342,988 |
| RON 303,986 |
| RON 451,393 |
| RON 415,903 |
| RON 484,744 |
| RON 437,493 |
| RON 365,774 |
| RON 470,595 |
| RON 423,411 |
| Net profit | RON 302,488 | -RON 99,931 | -RON 104,232 | RON 25,998 | -RON 46,767 | RON 46,377 | -RON 153,295 | -RON 126,375 | -RON 35,484 | -RON 74,106 |
|---|
| Total assets | RON 337,717 | RON 86,446 | RON 139,444 | RON 138,849 | RON 81,708 | RON 192,441 | RON 318,431 | RON 200,344 | RON 201,681 | RON 114,554 |
|---|
| Current assets | RON 337,717 | RON 86,446 | RON 139,444 | RON 138,849 | RON 81,708 | RON 192,441 | RON 318,431 | RON 200,344 | RON 201,681 | RON 114,554 |
|---|
| Equity | RON 302,688 | RON 28,111 | -RON 76,121 | -RON 50,123 | -RON 114,126 | -RON 67,748 | -RON 221,044 | -RON 347,418 | -RON 385,081 | -RON 459,188 |
|---|
| Total debts | RON 35,029 | RON 58,335 | RON 215,565 | RON 188,972 | RON 195,834 | RON 260,189 | RON 539,475 | RON 547,762 | RON 586,762 | RON 573,742 |
|---|
| Average employees | 8 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
|---|