Is this your company? Claim it for free and take control of this profile.
Claim this companyThis company hasn't added a description yet.
Source: ANAF / Ministry of Finance public data
Source: Trade Registry (ONRC) open data.
Personal data is displayed in accordance with the law on the publicity of the Trade Registry. To request removal, contact us.
Awards on record
Total awarded
Contracting authorities
Awards published between Sep 5, 2016 and Jun 30, 2026.
Showing the 25 most recent of 57 awards.
Prestari servicii securitate si sanatate in munca
prestari servicii ssm
Servicii ssm
SERVICII RSTVI
SERVICII DE ASISTENTA TEHNICA
Servicii SSM
Servicii lunare SSM
SERVICII RSVTI
Prestari servicii securitate si sanatate in munca
prestari servicii ssm
prestari servicii securitate si sanatate in munca
Prestari servicii securitate si sanatate in munca
Prestari servicii securitate si sanatate in munca
Prestari servicii securitate si sanatate in munca
prestari servicii securitate si sanatate in munca
Servicii de securitate si sanatate in munca
prestari servicii securitate si sanatate in munca
SERVICII SSM
prestari servicii securitate si sanatate in munca
prestari servicii securitate si sanatate in munca
Prestari servicii securitate si sanatate in munca
Prestari servicii securitate si sanatate in munca
SERVICII SSM
prestari servicii securitate si sanatate in munca
prestari servicii securitate si sanatate in munca
Sources: TED (Tenders Electronic Daily) and SEAP/SICAP via data.gov.ro · fetched Aug 27, 2026. Award notices are public records.
Automatically generated profile links on public company directories.
Official government registries — search by fiscal code (CUI) on their site.
Brivio profile — the canonical link
/companies/35610893
Source: ANAF. Last verified: 2026-07-26.
Turnover
RON 294,370
Net profit
RON 138,117
Equity
RON 297,698
Average employees
2
Projected turnover for 2026 (linear regression over reported years): RON 306,892
Computed automatically from public financial statements. This is not a credit rating and is not financial advice.
target ≥ 1
target ≥ 0.8
target ≤ 80%
| Indicator | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Turnover |
Compared with 81 companies in Caraş-Severin county in the same line of business (NACE 74), for 2025.
Above 88% of comparable companies
Above 93% of comparable companies
Above 96% of comparable companies
Above 68% of comparable companies
Quartiles are computed from public financial statements filed with the Ministry of Finance by active companies sharing the same NACE code. Dissolved companies are excluded.
International sanctions screening
No exact match was found between this company's tax code or registration number and the EU, UN, OFAC (US), United Kingdom sanctions lists.
| RON 139,033 |
| RON 214,044 |
| RON 211,384 |
| RON 212,989 |
| RON 198,987 |
| RON 241,425 |
| RON 245,199 |
| RON 270,336 |
| RON 278,991 |
| RON 294,370 |
| Net profit | RON 52,362 | RON 100,243 | RON 126,375 | RON 117,803 | RON 120,151 | RON 144,946 | RON 156,836 | RON 168,014 | RON 176,192 | RON 138,117 |
|---|
| Total assets | RON 57,445 | RON 106,019 | RON 134,809 | RON 123,534 | RON 126,596 | RON 151,092 | RON 202,622 | RON 174,783 | RON 271,458 | RON 348,663 |
|---|
| Fixed assets | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | RON 3,393 | RON 2,811 |
|---|
| Current assets | RON 57,445 | RON 106,019 | RON 134,809 | RON 123,534 | RON 126,596 | RON 151,092 | RON 202,622 | RON 174,783 | RON 268,065 | RON 345,852 |
|---|
| Equity | RON 52,562 | RON 200 | RON 200 | RON 118,003 | RON 120,351 | RON 145,146 | RON 157,036 | RON 168,214 | RON 159,581 | RON 297,698 |
|---|
| Total debts | RON 4,883 | RON 105,819 | RON 134,609 | RON 5,531 | RON 6,245 | RON 5,946 | RON 45,586 | RON 6,569 | RON 111,877 | RON 50,965 |
|---|
| Average employees | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
|---|