Is this your company? Claim it for free and take control of this profile.
Claim this companyThis company hasn't added a description yet.
Source: ANAF / Ministry of Finance public data
Awards on record
Total awarded
Contracting authorities
Awards published between Jan 30, 2019 and Nov 12, 2025.
Pubela GRI ANTRACIT/debarasator cu suport pentru tavi
Pubela cu suport pentru tavi si cos interior
Jardiniere stradale- Ghivece pentru terasa si gradina
Blat din polietilena HDPE/ tocator bucatarie
Blat alb din polietilena HDPE 45X50X5cm
Cuva din polietilena HDPE grosime 5MM, dimensiuni 1600 X1100 X 700 MM (Lxlxh).
Cuva din polietilena HDPE grosime 5MM, dimensiuni 1600 X1100 X 600 MM (Lxlxh).
Cuve PP pentru apa, mat.0.5; 90x75x50 cm
Panou de protectie din plexiglas fara decupatura 120x60x0.4cm
Panou de protectie din plexiglas 120x60x0.4 cm
Panou de protectie din plexiglas 210x60x0.4 cm
Pubela Debarasator/ Cos gunoi fastfood/restaurant din material plastic 100x60x50 cm
Butuc transat din polietilena HDPE 50x50x85cm cu blat HDPE g=3cm si masa 120x80x85, material otel in
Cos gunoi tip fast food
Sources: TED (Tenders Electronic Daily) and SEAP/SICAP via data.gov.ro. Award notices are public records.
Company founded
Registered for VAT
Automatically generated profile links on public company directories.
Official government registries — search by fiscal code (CUI) on their site.
Brivio profile — the canonical link
/companies/35755487
Source: ANAF. Last verified: 2026-07-26.
Turnover
RON 530,007
Net profit
-RON 1,858
Equity
RON 59,218
Average employees
3
Projected turnover for 2026 (linear regression over reported years): RON 550,065
Computed automatically from public financial statements. This is not a credit rating and is not financial advice.
target ≥ 1
target ≥ 0.8
target ≤ 80%
| Indicator | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Turnover |
Compared with 35 companies in Brăila county in the same line of business (NACE 22), for 2025.
Above 63% of comparable companies
Above 34% of comparable companies
Above 67% of comparable companies
Above 29% of comparable companies
Quartiles are computed from public financial statements filed with the Ministry of Finance by active companies sharing the same NACE code. Dissolved companies are excluded.
International sanctions screening
No exact match was found between this company's tax code or registration number and the EU, UN, OFAC (US), United Kingdom sanctions lists.
| RON 8,333 |
| RON 72,256 |
| RON 39,410 |
| RON 139,472 |
| RON 189,511 |
| RON 158,165 |
| RON 192,365 |
| RON 451,146 |
| RON 478,467 |
| RON 530,007 |
| Net profit | -RON 29,900 | RON 24,645 | RON 4,788 | RON 31,725 | RON 53,305 | RON 55,857 | RON 53,762 | RON 151,738 | RON 46,641 | -RON 1,858 |
|---|
| Total assets | RON 46,566 | RON 56,652 | RON 62,121 | RON 47,519 | RON 101,005 | RON 112,554 | RON 100,897 | RON 218,168 | RON 231,306 | RON 267,941 |
|---|
| Fixed assets | RON 34,255 | RON 25,587 | RON 21,603 | — | — | — | — | RON 44,257 | RON 33,770 | RON 77,761 |
|---|
| Current assets | RON 12,311 | RON 31,065 | RON 40,518 | RON 47,519 | RON 101,005 | RON 112,554 | RON 100,897 | RON 173,911 | RON 197,536 | RON 190,180 |
|---|
| Equity | -RON 29,700 | -RON 5,055 | -RON 266 | RON 31,459 | RON 53,545 | RON 56,097 | RON 54,002 | RON 151,978 | RON 102,966 | RON 59,218 |
|---|
| Total debts | RON 76,266 | RON 61,707 | RON 62,387 | RON 16,060 | RON 47,460 | RON 56,457 | RON 46,895 | RON 66,190 | RON 128,340 | RON 208,723 |
|---|
| Average employees | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3 |
|---|