Is this your company? Claim it for free and take control of this profile.
Claim this companyThis company hasn't added a description yet.
Source: ANAF / Ministry of Finance public data
Awards on record
Total awarded
Contracting authorities
Awards published between Feb 21, 2025 and May 22, 2026.
Lucrari de amenajare finisaje interioare cantina corp vechi
Lucrari de amenajare spatii depozitare cantina corp vechi
Reparații platformă betonată
Reparatii tencuire si zugraveli grajd
Reparatie parcare pietruita
Reparatie platforma pietruita
Reabilitare infrastructura drumuri Centrul Horticol
Reabilitare infrastructură electrică și drumuri în incinta Stațiunii Didactice Timișoara
Amenajare grajd bovine
Reabilitare interior-exterior cladire moara furaje din cadrul Statiunii Didactice Timisoara
Reparatii sopru Ferma nr. 2 - SDT
Piatră spartă amestec
Servicii de închiriere utilaje
Transport pământ, materiale concasate și moloz
Achizitie servicii de manipulare si de depozitare a incarcaturilor
Sources: TED (Tenders Electronic Daily) and SEAP/SICAP via data.gov.ro · fetched Aug 29, 2026. Award notices are public records.
Company founded
Registered for VAT
Automatically generated profile links on public company directories.
Official government registries — search by fiscal code (CUI) on their site.
Brivio profile — the canonical link
/companies/35770045
Source: ANAF. Last verified: 2026-07-26.
Turnover
RON 5,421,852
Net profit
RON 3,081,944
Equity
RON 3,072,443
Average employees
14
Projected turnover for 2026 (linear regression over reported years): RON 4,547,314
Computed automatically from public financial statements. This is not a credit rating and is not financial advice.
target ≥ 1
target ≥ 0.8
target ≤ 80%
| Indicator | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Turnover |
Compared with 186 companies in Timiş county in the same line of business (NACE 42), for 2025.
Above 88% of comparable companies
Above 97% of comparable companies
Above 88% of comparable companies
Above 67% of comparable companies
Quartiles are computed from public financial statements filed with the Ministry of Finance by active companies sharing the same NACE code. Dissolved companies are excluded.
International sanctions screening
No exact match was found between this company's tax code or registration number and the EU, UN, OFAC (US), United Kingdom sanctions lists.
| RON 43,360 |
| RON 134,632 |
| RON 164,093 |
| RON 227,458 |
| RON 206,476 |
| RON 151,202 |
| — |
| — |
| — |
| RON 5,421,852 |
| Net profit | -RON 6,081 | RON 11,265 | RON 10,004 | RON 16,952 | RON 3,244 | -RON 7,761 | -RON 1,912 | -RON 11 | -RON 57 | RON 3,081,944 |
|---|
| Total assets | RON 23,594 | RON 30,454 | RON 34,729 | RON 28,282 | RON 34,119 | RON 23,728 | RON 10,736 | RON 10,825 | RON 10,768 | RON 5,537,109 |
|---|
| Fixed assets | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | RON 648,184 |
|---|
| Current assets | RON 23,594 | RON 30,454 | RON 34,729 | RON 28,282 | RON 34,119 | RON 23,728 | RON 10,736 | RON 10,825 | RON 10,768 | RON 4,888,925 |
|---|
| Equity | -RON 5,881 | RON 5,384 | RON 10,204 | RON 17,192 | RON 3,484 | -RON 7,521 | -RON 9,433 | -RON 9,444 | -RON 9,501 | RON 3,072,443 |
|---|
| Total debts | RON 29,475 | RON 25,070 | RON 24,525 | RON 11,090 | RON 30,635 | RON 31,249 | RON 20,169 | RON 20,269 | RON 20,269 | RON 2,467,082 |
|---|
| Average employees | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | — | — | — | 14 |
|---|