Is this your company? Claim it for free and take control of this profile.
Claim this companyThis company hasn't added a description yet.
Source: ANAF / Ministry of Finance public data
Source: Trade Registry (ONRC) open data.
Personal data is displayed in accordance with the law on the publicity of the Trade Registry. To request removal, contact us.
Awards on record
Total awarded
Contracting authorities
Awards published between Mar 31, 2017 and Jan 31, 2023.
Servicii de intretinere infrastructura calculatoare si sistem supraveghere video
Instalare si configurare sistem supraveghere video 32 camere
Proiectare pagini web Wordpress - functii speciale persoane cu dizabilitati
ADMINISTRARE INFRASTRUCTURA IT
ADMINISTRARE INFRASTRUCTURA IT
Sources: TED (Tenders Electronic Daily) and SEAP/SICAP via data.gov.ro. Award notices are public records.
Automatically generated profile links on public company directories.
Official government registries — search by fiscal code (CUI) on their site.
Brivio profile — the canonical link
/companies/36134135
Source: ANAF. Last verified: 2026-07-26.
Companies that share people with this one, according to Trade Registry data (0 people checked).
No connected companies could be attributed with confidence.
We excluded 1 person whose name appears at too many companies to identify one individual.
Links are matched by name — the public register holds no personal ID number. People sharing a name may be different individuals, and insolvency practitioners are excluded because they appear in unrelated cases.
Turnover
RON 212,568
Net profit
RON 136,992
Equity
RON 137,486
Average employees
2
Projected turnover for 2026 (linear regression over reported years): RON 243,379
Computed automatically from public financial statements. This is not a credit rating and is not financial advice.
target ≥ 1
target ≥ 0.8
target ≤ 80%
| Indicator | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Turnover |
Compared with 700 companies in Sibiu county in the same line of business (NACE 62), for 2025.
Above 40% of comparable companies
Above 53% of comparable companies
Above 0% of comparable companies
Above 0% of comparable companies
Quartiles are computed from public financial statements filed with the Ministry of Finance by active companies sharing the same NACE code. Dissolved companies are excluded.
International sanctions screening
No exact match was found between this company's tax code or registration number and the EU, UN, OFAC (US), United Kingdom sanctions lists.
| RON 112,545 |
| RON 120,719 |
| RON 125,648 |
| RON 144,050 |
| RON 161,331 |
| RON 173,507 |
| RON 266,373 |
| RON 204,693 |
| RON 190,753 |
| RON 212,568 |
| Net profit | RON 89,593 | RON 66,235 | RON 46,005 | RON 56,606 | RON 65,336 | RON 91,458 | RON 188,854 | RON 139,659 | RON 108,612 | RON 136,992 |
|---|
| Total assets | RON 93,582 | RON 72,410 | RON 54,287 | RON 111,187 | RON 135,357 | RON 222,656 | RON 199,237 | RON 168,672 | RON 182,963 | RON 235,076 |
|---|
| Fixed assets | RON 360 | RON 0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
|---|
| Current assets | RON 93,222 | RON 72,410 | RON 54,287 | RON 111,187 | RON 135,357 | RON 222,656 | RON 199,237 | RON 168,672 | RON 182,963 | RON 235,076 |
|---|
| Equity | RON 89,793 | RON 66,475 | RON 46,245 | RON 102,851 | RON 122,071 | RON 213,529 | RON 191,224 | RON 139,899 | RON 174,495 | RON 137,486 |
|---|
| Total debts | RON 3,789 | RON 5,935 | RON 8,042 | RON 8,336 | RON 13,286 | RON 9,127 | RON 8,013 | RON 28,773 | RON 8,468 | RON 97,590 |
|---|
| Average employees | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | — | 1 | 2 | — |
|---|