Is this your company? Claim it for free and take control of this profile.
Claim this companyThis company hasn't added a description yet.
Source: ANAF / Ministry of Finance public data
Awards on record
Total awarded
Contracting authorities
Awards published between May 11, 2017 and Jun 18, 2026.
Showing the 25 most recent of 83 awards.
Servicii de montaj sistem deschidere antipanica si amortizoare usa
Servicii de reparatii plase inecte si feronerie pentru usi si ferestre
Sticla termopan
Servicii de reparatii /inlocuit balamale usa
Plase cu balamale pentru geamuri pt. CIA Tabacovici
Ferestre PVC
Servicii de reparatii plase insecte si inlocuire accesorii tamplarie PVC la CTF Santana
Pachet geamuri, usi si panou termopan
Reparatii/inlocuire tamplarie PVC
Plase de tantari/antiinsecte
Plase de tantari
Servicii de reparatii tamplarie pvc,inlocuire sticla ,plase antinsecte
REPARATII FERONERIE,STICLA SI PLASE INSECTE
Tamplarie pvc
Plase insecte
Lucrari reparatii tamplarie si inlocuire sticla si panel
reparatii usa tamplarie pvc
Feronerie, accesorii si reparatie usa
Feronerie
Feronerie si accesorii
tamplarie pvc
Servicii reparatie feronerie , manere fereastra si panel PVC
Lucrari de reparatii tamplarie PVC, pentru birouri din cladirea sediului secundar al DGASPC Arad
Servicii de reparatii tamplarie aluminiu 2350x1200
Inlocuire fereastra tamplarie PVC
Sources: TED (Tenders Electronic Daily) and SEAP/SICAP via data.gov.ro · fetched Sep 22, 2026. Award notices are public records.
Automatically generated profile links on public company directories.
Official government registries — search by fiscal code (CUI) on their site.
Brivio profile — the canonical link
/companies/36188364
Source: ANAF. Last verified: 2026-09-22.
Turnover
RON 283,162
Net profit
RON 19,227
Equity
-RON 264,976
Average employees
1
Projected turnover for 2026 (linear regression over reported years): RON 420,260
Computed automatically from public financial statements. This is not a credit rating and is not financial advice.
target ≥ 1
target ≥ 0.8
target ≤ 80%
| Indicator | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Turnover |
Compared with 63 companies in Arad county in the same line of business (NACE 22), for 2025.
Above 29% of comparable companies
Above 57% of comparable companies
Above 27% of comparable companies
Above 45% of comparable companies
Quartiles are computed from public financial statements filed with the Ministry of Finance by active companies sharing the same NACE code. Dissolved companies are excluded.
International sanctions screening
No exact match was found between this company's tax code or registration number and the EU, UN, OFAC (US), United Kingdom sanctions lists.
| RON 35,240 |
| RON 198,872 |
| RON 203,167 |
| RON 68,150 |
| RON 166,195 |
| RON 250,964 |
| RON 464,646 |
| RON 378,236 |
| RON 347,311 |
| RON 283,162 |
| Net profit | RON 17,946 | RON 24,020 | -RON 12,998 | RON 3,966 | RON 11,374 | -RON 38,443 | -RON 28,613 | -RON 191,834 | -RON 63,958 | RON 19,227 |
|---|
| Total assets | RON 20,849 | RON 46,030 | RON 40,873 | RON 39,565 | RON 52,820 | RON 45,251 | RON 20,230 | RON 54,628 | RON 40,187 | RON 41,319 |
|---|
| Fixed assets | RON 1,950 | — | — | — | — | RON 0 | RON 0 | RON 0 | RON 0 | RON 0 |
|---|
| Current assets | RON 18,899 | RON 46,030 | RON 40,873 | RON 39,565 | RON 52,820 | RON 45,251 | RON 20,230 | RON 54,628 | RON 40,187 | RON 41,319 |
|---|
| Equity | RON 18,146 | RON 42,166 | RON 29,168 | RON 33,134 | RON 44,508 | RON 6,065 | -RON 28,413 | -RON 220,247 | -RON 284,204 | -RON 264,976 |
|---|
| Total debts | RON 2,703 | RON 3,864 | RON 11,705 | RON 6,431 | RON 8,312 | RON 39,186 | RON 48,643 | RON 274,875 | RON 324,391 | RON 336,999 |
|---|
| Average employees | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
|---|