Is this your company? Claim it for free and take control of this profile.
Claim this companyThis company hasn't added a description yet.
Source: ANAF / Ministry of Finance public data
Awards on record
Total awarded
Contracting authorities
Awards published between Apr 4, 2016 and May 13, 2021.
Showing the 25 most recent of 26 awards.
reparatii sistem video si sitem antiefractie centrala fotovoltaica
Achizitiei si montaj 2(doua) bucati Bariere - Piata orasului Valenii de Munte
Telecomanda bariera acces
telecomanda poarta
telecomanda poarta
telecomanda bariera auto
bariera auto 4m
TELEVIZOR SMART
Intocmire studiu de fezabilitate sistem supraveghere video in comuna Banesti
Servicii reconfigurare retea, reparare, intrtinere echipamente retea sistem informatic
Servicii reconfigurare retea, reparare, intrtinere echipamente retea sistem informatic
Sistem video IP, Mentenanta sistem TVCI
Procurare si montare detectori antiefractie PIR si acumulatori 12 V/ Ah
Mentenanta sistem de detectie si avertizare la efractie
Achizitionare, montare si integrare in sistemul de detectie incendiu-butoane adresabile
Camera video de supraveghere IP
Achizitionare si integrare in sistemul video comunal a unui network video recorder
centrala telefonica analogica 3CO8INT extensibila pana la 8CO ci 24 INT
Monitor led full hd 45"
BARIERE AUTOMATE
service lunar sistem efractie si sistem urmarire video scoli si gradinite
Sistem detectie incendiu Scoala Floresti
Racordare a corpului C1 si C6 la sistemul de cablu, internet si telefonie fixa
SERVICE SISTEM COMUNAL DE SUPRAVEGHERE VIDEO
mentenanta sistem supraveghere video parc fotovoltaic, comuna Banesti
Sources: TED (Tenders Electronic Daily) and SEAP/SICAP via data.gov.ro · fetched Aug 25, 2026. Award notices are public records.
Registered for VAT
Company founded
Automatically generated profile links on public company directories.
Official government registries — search by fiscal code (CUI) on their site.
Brivio profile — the canonical link
/companies/7735921
Source: ANAF. Last verified: 2026-07-27.
Turnover
RON 174,606
Net profit
RON 16,775
Equity
RON 318,787
Average employees
5
Projected turnover for 2026 (linear regression over reported years): RON 1,858,367
Computed automatically from public financial statements. This is not a credit rating and is not financial advice.
target ≥ 1
target ≥ 0.8
target ≤ 80%
| Indicator | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 |
|---|
Compared with 28 companies in Prahova county in the same line of business (NACE 61), for 2025.
Above 43% of comparable companies
Above 50% of comparable companies
Above 91% of comparable companies
Above 5% of comparable companies
Quartiles are computed from public financial statements filed with the Ministry of Finance by active companies sharing the same NACE code. Dissolved companies are excluded.
International sanctions screening
No exact match was found between this company's tax code or registration number and the EU, UN, OFAC (US), United Kingdom sanctions lists.
| 2021 |
|---|
| 2022 |
|---|
| 2023 |
|---|
| 2024 |
|---|
| 2025 |
|---|
| Turnover | RON 134,555 | RON 77,943 | RON 82,502 | RON 115,463 | RON 246,328 | RON 326,839 | RON 67,941 | RON 240,804 | RON 90,963 | RON 88,933 | RON 473,152 | RON 669,456 | RON 390,664 | RON 2,022,143 | RON 5,892,618 | RON 851,058 | RON 174,606 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Net profit | -RON 25,145 | -RON 11,057 | -RON 1,498 | RON 39,679 | RON 16,585 | RON 173,031 | -RON 89,355 | RON 5,335 | -RON 33,643 | -RON 44,427 | RON 81,457 | RON 185,794 | RON 59,979 | RON 93,328 | RON 370,813 | RON 70,955 | RON 16,775 |
| Total assets | RON 36,139 | RON 28,414 | RON 28,879 | RON 101,357 | RON 167,071 | RON 324,795 | RON 242,918 | RON 203,282 | RON 176,771 | RON 112,869 | RON 280,154 | RON 602,176 | RON 527,748 | RON 463,849 | RON 2,843,368 | RON 391,830 | RON 373,892 |
| Fixed assets | RON 2,030 | -RON 220 | RON 30 | RON 30 | RON 30 | RON 30 | RON 30 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Current assets | RON 34,109 | RON 28,634 | RON 28,849 | RON 101,327 | RON 167,041 | RON 324,765 | RON 242,888 | RON 203,282 | RON 176,771 | RON 112,869 | RON 280,154 | RON 602,176 | RON 527,748 | RON 463,849 | RON 2,843,368 | RON 391,830 | RON 373,892 |
| Equity | RON 7,416 | -RON 3,640 | -RON 5,139 | RON 34,540 | RON 51,125 | RON 224,156 | RON 134,801 | RON 140,135 | RON 106,492 | RON 62,065 | RON 143,522 | RON 329,316 | RON 389,295 | RON 351,373 | RON 722,186 | RON 322,265 | RON 318,787 |
| Total debts | RON 28,723 | RON 32,054 | RON 34,018 | RON 66,817 | RON 115,946 | RON 100,639 | RON 108,117 | RON 63,147 | RON 70,279 | RON 50,804 | RON 136,632 | RON 272,860 | RON 138,453 | RON 112,476 | RON 2,121,182 | RON 69,565 | RON 80,704 |
| Average employees | 5 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 5 |