Is this your company? Claim it for free and take control of this profile.
Claim this companyThis company hasn't added a description yet.
Source: ANAF / Ministry of Finance public data
Source: Trade Registry (ONRC) open data.
Personal data is displayed in accordance with the law on the publicity of the Trade Registry. To request removal, contact us.
Awards on record
Total awarded
Contracting authorities
Awards published between May 25, 2021 and May 19, 2026.
reparatie automatizare poarta acces auto
Automatizari porti
aparate de radiotelecomanda- PT. ACCES GARAJ UPU
Reparatii automatizari porti
Automatizare Usa garaj tip rulou- UPU
servicii de mentenanta si revizie poarta automatizata pentru acces auto
servicii de mentenanta si reparatii automatizare poarta acces auto
Lucrari de reparatii si mentenanta la usile sectionale industriale
Lucrari de reparatii si mentenanta la usile sectionale industriale
Lucrari de reparatii si mentenanta la usile sectionale industriale
Lucrari de reparatii si mentenanta la usile sectionale industriale
aparate de radiotelecomanda
Piese de comanda si control pentru parcare
Reparatii capitale,inlocuirea portii acces auto si inlocuirea sistemului automatizari poarta
RECEPTOR RADIO POARTA
Usi sectionale industriale
Aparate de radiotelecomanda
Poarta cu automatizare si panouri gard
,,Achiziționare și automatizare porți acces la unele imobile aflate în patrimoniul Județului Sălaj''
aparate de radiotelecomanda
porti acces
Sources: TED (Tenders Electronic Daily) and SEAP/SICAP via data.gov.ro · fetched Aug 25, 2026. Award notices are public records.
Company founded
Registered for VAT
Automatically generated profile links on public company directories.
Official government registries — search by fiscal code (CUI) on their site.
Brivio profile — the canonical link
/companies/8213268
Source: ANAF. Last verified: 2026-08-12.
Turnover
RON 815,864
Net profit
-RON 98,698
Equity
-RON 506,549
Average employees
3
Projected turnover for 2026 (linear regression over reported years): RON 955,806
Computed automatically from public financial statements. This is not a credit rating and is not financial advice.
target ≥ 1
target ≥ 0.8
target ≤ 80%
| Indicator | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 |
|---|
Compared with 106 companies in Sălaj county in the same line of business (NACE 25), for 2025.
Above 59% of comparable companies
Above 7% of comparable companies
Above 55% of comparable companies
Above 60% of comparable companies
Quartiles are computed from public financial statements filed with the Ministry of Finance by active companies sharing the same NACE code. Dissolved companies are excluded.
International sanctions screening
No exact match was found between this company's tax code or registration number and the EU, UN, OFAC (US), United Kingdom sanctions lists.
| 2021 |
|---|
| 2022 |
|---|
| 2023 |
|---|
| 2024 |
|---|
| 2025 |
|---|
| Turnover | RON 9,471 | RON 262,099 | RON 321,562 | RON 279,056 | RON 302,765 | RON 165,409 | RON 248,879 | RON 361,382 | RON 320,315 | RON 453,741 | RON 599,973 | RON 619,214 | RON 696,542 | RON 939,374 | RON 1,055,713 | RON 766,094 | RON 815,864 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Net profit | -RON 445 | RON 23,045 | -RON 54,678 | -RON 754 | RON 12,722 | -RON 86,321 | -RON 46,985 | -RON 9,023 | -RON 26,109 | -RON 25,966 | RON 15,178 | -RON 98,600 | -RON 47,205 | -RON 49,576 | RON 28,129 | -RON 65,130 | -RON 98,698 |
| Total assets | RON 8,633 | RON 60,548 | RON 78,501 | RON 56,913 | RON 54,260 | RON 126,262 | RON 109,159 | RON 74,921 | RON 65,470 | RON 99,233 | RON 156,186 | RON 235,122 | RON 194,506 | RON 318,288 | RON 171,904 | RON 206,754 | RON 126,031 |
| Fixed assets | — | — | RON 15,960 | RON 16,019 | RON 16,019 | RON 16,019 | RON 66,239 | — | — | — | — | — | — | RON 19,792 | RON 13,542 | RON 7,292 | RON 1,042 |
| Current assets | RON 8,633 | RON 60,548 | RON 62,541 | RON 40,894 | RON 38,241 | RON 110,243 | RON 42,920 | RON 74,921 | RON 65,470 | RON 99,233 | RON 156,186 | RON 235,122 | RON 194,506 | RON 298,496 | RON 158,362 | RON 199,462 | RON 124,989 |
| Equity | -RON 46,625 | -RON 23,580 | -RON 78,248 | -RON 79,002 | -RON 66,280 | -RON 152,601 | -RON 157,366 | -RON 166,388 | -RON 192,497 | -RON 216,115 | -RON 200,937 | -RON 299,537 | -RON 346,742 | -RON 396,318 | -RON 368,189 | -RON 407,850 | -RON 506,549 |
| Total debts | RON 55,258 | RON 84,128 | RON 130,380 | RON 128,726 | RON 116,658 | RON 216,173 | RON 178,594 | RON 137,624 | RON 194,146 | RON 216,743 | RON 271,952 | RON 466,041 | RON 472,630 | RON 645,988 | RON 471,475 | RON 558,826 | RON 576,831 |
| Average employees | — | — | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 3 |