Is this your company? Claim it for free and take control of this profile.
Claim this companyThis company hasn't added a description yet.
Source: ANAF / Ministry of Finance public data
Source: Trade Registry (ONRC) open data.
Personal data is displayed in accordance with the law on the publicity of the Trade Registry. To request removal, contact us.
Registered for VAT
Company founded
Automatically generated profile links on public company directories.
Official government registries — search by fiscal code (CUI) on their site.
Brivio profile — the canonical link
/companies/17533199
Company struck off the Trade Register
This legal person no longer exists. The data below is kept as a historical archive and does not describe an active company.
Registry state: radiată
Source: ONRC. Last verified: 2026-07-26.
Source: ANAF. Last verified: 2026-07-26.
Companies that share people with this one, according to Trade Registry data (1 person checked).
Via: BOGOȘEL DELIA-LAVINIA
Via: BOGOȘEL DELIA-LAVINIA
Links are matched by name — the public register holds no personal ID number. People sharing a name may be different individuals, and insolvency practitioners are excluded because they appear in unrelated cases.
Turnover
RON 7,782
Net profit
RON 909
Equity
RON 3,361
Average employees
1
Projected turnover for 2026 (linear regression over reported years): RON 14,358
Computed automatically from public financial statements. This is not a credit rating and is not financial advice.
target ≥ 1
target ≥ 0.8
target ≤ 80%
| Indicator | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 |
|---|
Compared with 206 companies in Bihor county in the same line of business (NACE 31), for 2025.
Above 7% of comparable companies
Above 45% of comparable companies
Above 0% of comparable companies
Above 0% of comparable companies
Quartiles are computed from public financial statements filed with the Ministry of Finance by active companies sharing the same NACE code. Dissolved companies are excluded.
International sanctions screening
No exact match was found between this company's tax code or registration number and the EU, UN, OFAC (US), United Kingdom sanctions lists.
| 2021 |
|---|
| 2022 |
|---|
| 2023 |
|---|
| 2024 |
|---|
| 2025 |
|---|
| Turnover | RON 24,950 | RON 17,800 | RON 32,440 | RON 32,700 | RON 43,950 | RON 66,740 | RON 46,737 | RON 59,450 | RON 51,416 | RON 70,487 | RON 2,148 | RON 7,647 | RON 12,602 | RON 8,034 | RON 32,731 | RON 3,613 | RON 7,782 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Net profit | RON 1,225 | -RON 64 | RON 6,683 | RON 210 | RON 270 | RON 1,942 | RON 1,736 | RON 1,817 | -RON 84,582 | -RON 4,812 | -RON 3,928 | RON 557 | RON 925 | RON 1,077 | -RON 3,689 | -RON 116 | RON 909 |
| Total assets | RON 886 | RON 198 | RON 15,810 | RON 28,712 | RON 36,351 | RON 20,396 | RON 56,561 | RON 75,357 | RON 82,985 | RON 82,942 | RON 85,923 | RON 76,876 | RON 61,463 | RON 55,984 | RON 35,961 | RON 38,845 | RON 40,645 |
| Fixed assets | — | — | — | RON 13,027 | RON 13,027 | RON 11,027 | RON 11,027 | RON 11,027 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Current assets | RON 886 | RON 198 | RON 15,810 | RON 15,685 | RON 23,324 | RON 9,369 | RON 45,534 | RON 64,330 | RON 82,985 | RON 82,942 | RON 85,923 | RON 76,876 | RON 61,463 | RON 55,984 | RON 35,961 | RON 38,845 | RON 40,645 |
| Equity | -RON 8,896 | -RON 8,961 | -RON 2,278 | -RON 2,068 | -RON 1,798 | RON 144 | RON 1,880 | RON 3,697 | -RON 80,885 | -RON 85,696 | -RON 89,624 | RON 4,255 | RON 5,180 | RON 6,257 | RON 2,568 | RON 2,452 | RON 3,361 |
| Total debts | RON 9,782 | RON 9,159 | RON 18,088 | RON 30,780 | RON 38,149 | RON 20,252 | RON 54,681 | RON 71,660 | RON 163,870 | RON 168,638 | RON 175,547 | RON 72,621 | RON 56,283 | RON 49,727 | RON 33,393 | RON 36,393 | RON 37,284 |
| Average employees | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |