Is this your company? Claim it for free and take control of this profile.
Claim this companyThis company hasn't added a description yet.
Source: ANAF / Ministry of Finance public data
Awards on record
Total awarded
Contracting authorities
Awards published between Apr 3, 2017 and May 26, 2026.
Showing the 25 most recent of 29 awards.
Achizitie servicii de curatenie
Achizitie servicii curatenie
Achizitie servicii de curatenie
Achizitie servicii de curatenie
Achizitie servicii curatenie
Achizitie servicii de curatenie
Achzitie servicii de curatenie
Achizitie servicii de curatenie
SERVICII DE CURATENIE
Achizitie servicii de curatenie, prelungire pe 3 luni conform act aditional
Achizitie servicii de curatenie, conform caietului de sarcini, prestate la sediile APIA TIMIS
Achizitie servicii de curatenie, conform caietului de sarcini, prestate la sediile APIA TIMIS
Achizitie servicii de curatenie
Achizitie servicii de curatenie
Servicii curatenie - birouri APIA CJ Timis
Achizitie servicii de curatenie
MANUSI PROTECTIE
Achizitie servicii de curatenie
MANUSI CHIRURGICALE
Manusi chirurgicale nitril masura M
Manusi chrugicale
servicii curatenie
Achizitie servicii curatenie
Achizitie servicii de curatenie
SERVICII DE CURATENIE SI IGIENIZARE
Sources: TED (Tenders Electronic Daily) and SEAP/SICAP via data.gov.ro. Award notices are public records.
Automatically generated profile links on public company directories.
Official government registries — search by fiscal code (CUI) on their site.
Brivio profile — the canonical link
/companies/35245496
Source: ANAF. Last verified: 2026-07-26.
Turnover
RON 347,429
Net profit
RON 31,252
Equity
RON 31,452
Average employees
6
Projected turnover for 2026 (linear regression over reported years): RON 393,186
Computed automatically from public financial statements. This is not a credit rating and is not financial advice.
target ≥ 1
target ≥ 0.8
target ≤ 80%
| Indicator | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|
Compared with 542 companies in Hunedoara county in the same line of business (NACE 46), for 2025.
Above 52% of comparable companies
Above 61% of comparable companies
Above 84% of comparable companies
Above 8% of comparable companies
Quartiles are computed from public financial statements filed with the Ministry of Finance by active companies sharing the same NACE code. Dissolved companies are excluded.
International sanctions screening
No exact match was found between this company's tax code or registration number and the EU, UN, OFAC (US), United Kingdom sanctions lists.
| Turnover | RON 61,618 | RON 34,487 | RON 118,847 | RON 280,764 | RON 299,429 | RON 298,469 | RON 299,817 | RON 299,132 | RON 246,470 | RON 297,625 | RON 347,429 |
|---|
| Net profit | RON 3,048 | RON 16,437 | RON 31,811 | RON 94,976 | RON 36,766 | RON 42,901 | RON 61,943 | RON 21,408 | RON 60,621 | RON 38,553 | RON 31,252 |
|---|
| Total assets | RON 5,681 | RON 20,115 | RON 41,500 | RON 129,675 | RON 165,124 | RON 197,598 | RON 210,897 | RON 33,630 | RON 82,427 | RON 92,200 | RON 83,405 |
|---|
| Fixed assets | RON 0 | RON 0 | RON 0 | RON 3,200 | RON 3,804 | RON 0 | RON 442 | RON 0 | RON 0 | RON 0 | RON 0 |
|---|
| Current assets | RON 5,681 | RON 20,115 | RON 41,500 | RON 126,475 | RON 161,320 | RON 197,598 | RON 210,455 | RON 33,630 | RON 82,427 | RON 92,200 | RON 83,405 |
|---|
| Equity | RON 3,248 | RON 200 | RON 32,011 | RON 116,487 | RON 128,353 | RON 171,254 | RON 190,296 | RON 21,608 | RON 60,821 | RON 38,753 | RON 31,452 |
|---|
| Total debts | RON 2,433 | RON 19,915 | RON 9,489 | RON 13,188 | RON 36,771 | RON 26,344 | RON 20,601 | RON 12,022 | RON 21,606 | RON 53,447 | RON 51,953 |
|---|
| Average employees | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 6 |
|---|